nfs-shift.ru

Чемпионат Европы по борьбе-2017

Состав сборной Беларуси
Вольная борьба
57 кг Димчик Ринчинов
61 кг Георгий Колиев
65 кг Виктор Середа
70 кг Сурхо Рашитханов
74 кг Али Шабанов
86 кг Адлан Тасуев
97 кг Александр Гуштын
125 кг Вадим Шведов
Женская борьба
48 кг Виолетта Чирик
53 кг Ванесса Колодинская
55 кг Катерина Гончар-Янушкевич
58 кг Залина Сидакова
60 кг Мадина Сидакова
63 кг Вероника Иванова
69 кг Мария Мамошук
75 кг Василиса Марзалюк
Греко-римская борьба
59 кг Максим Кажарский
66 кг Сослан Дауров
71 кг Павел Лях
75 кг Казбек Килов
80 кг Радик Кулиев
85 кг Андрей Михайловский
98 кг Александр Грабовик
130 кг Иосиф Чугошвили

Результаты соревнований

Вольная борьба
Весовая категория до 57 кг
1 Георгий Эдишерашвили (Азербайджан)
2 Андрей Дюков (Румыния)
3 Заур Угуев (Россия) и Сулейман Атли (Турция)
12 Димчик Ринчинов (Беларусь)
Весовая категория до 61 кг
1 Владимир Хинчегашвили (Грузия)
2 Ахмед Чакаев (Россия)
3 Владимир Франгулян (Армения) и Андрей Перепелица (Молдавия)
11 Георгий Колиев (Беларусь)
Весовая категория до 65 кг
1 Ильяс Бекбулатов (Россия)
2 Борислав Новачков (Болгария)
3 Давид Хабат (Словения) и Зураби Якобишвили (Грузия)
9 Виктор Середа (Беларусь)
Весовая категория до 70 кг
1 Франк Чамизо (Италия)
2 Магомедмурад Гаджиев (Польша)
3 Исраил Касумов (Россия) и Руслан Дибиргаджиев (Азербайджан)
12 Сурхо Рашитханов (Беларусь)
Весовая категория до 74 кг
1 Сонер Демирташ (Турция)
2 Мурад Сулейманов (Азербайджан)
3 Ахмед Гаджимагомедов (Россия) и Григор Григорян (Армения)
11 Али Шабанов (Беларусь)
Весовая категория до 86 кг
1 Даурен Куруглиев (Россия)
2 Александр Гостиев (Азербайджан)
3 Селим Яшар (Турция) и Иштван Вереб (Венгрия)
14 Адлан Тасуев (Беларусь)
Весовая категория до 97 кг
1 Риза Йылдырим (Турция)
2 Анзор Болтукаев (Россия)
3 Александр Гуштын (Беларусь) и Элизбар Одикадзе (Грузия)
Весовая категория до 125 кг
1 Таха Акгюль (Турция)
2 Джамаладдин Магомедов (Азербайджан)
3 Гено Петриашвили (Грузия) и Леван Берианидзе (Армения)
13 Вадим Шведов (Беларусь)
Женская борьба
Весовая категория до 48 кг
1 Мария Стадник (Азербайджан)
2 Илона Семкив (Украина)
3 Эмилия Алина Вук (Румыния) и Фредрика Ида Петерссон (Швеция)
9 Виолетта Чирик (Беларусь)
Весовая категория до 53 кг
1 Ванесса Колодинская (Беларусь)
2 Наталья Малышева (Россия)
3 Мария Преволараки (Греция) и Нина Хеммер (Германия)
Весовая категория до 55 кг
1 Биляна Дудова (Болгария)
2 Катерина Гончар-Янушкевич (Беларусь)
3 Матильда Ривьер (Франция) и Алена Колесник (Азербайджан)
Весовая категория до 58 кг
1 Грейс Буллен (Норвегия)
2 Мариана Чердивара (Молдова)
3 Эмеше Барка (Венгрия) и Лаура Мертенс (Германия)
11 Залина Сидакова (Беларусь)
Весовая категория до 60 кг
1 Любовь Овчарова (Россия)
2 Анастасия Григорьева (Латвия)
3 Йоганна Матссон (Швеция) и Татьяна Омельченко (Азербайджан)
7 Мадина Сидакова (Беларусь)
Весовая категория до 63 кг
1 Моника Ева Михалик (Польша)
2 Таиба Юсейн (Болгария)
3 Юлия Ткач (Украина) и Сара Да Кол (Италия)
8 Вероника Иванова (Беларусь)
Весовая категория до 69 кг
1 Анастасия Братчикова (Россия)
2 Мария Мамошук (Беларусь)
3 Алла Черкасова (Украина) и Коумба Ларок (Франция)
Весовая категория до 75 кг
1 Ясемин Адар (Турция)
2 Жанет Немет (Венгрия)
3 Светлана Саенко (Молдавия) и Эпп Мяэ (Эстония)
5 Василиса Марзалюк (Беларусь)
Греко-римская борьба
Весовая категория до 59 кг
1 Кристиан Фрис (Сербия)
2 Иво Ангелов (Болгария)
3 Мингиян Семенов (Россия) и Иван Лизатович (Хорватия)
12 Максим Кажарский (Беларусь)
Весовая категория до 66 кг
1 Артем Сурков (Россия)
2 Давор Штефанек (Сербия)
3 Сослан Дауров (Беларусь) и Гога Гогиберашвили (Грузия)
Весовая категория до 71 кг
1 Балинт Корпаши (Венгрия)
2 Павел Лях (Беларусь)
3 Абуязид Манцигов (Россия) и Александр Максимович (Сербия)
Весовая категория до 75 кг
1 Тарек Мохамед (Болгария)
2 Чингиз Лабазанов (Россия)
3 Тамаш Лоринц (Венгрия) и Казбек Килов (Беларусь)
Весовая категория до 80 кг
1 Зураби Датунашвили (Грузия)
2 Радик Кулиев (Беларусь)
3 Адлан Акиев (Россия) и Аслан Атем (Турция)
Весовая категория до 85 кг
1 Виктор Лоринц (Венгрия)
2 Метехан Басар (Турция)
3 Рамзин Азизсир (Германия) и Николай Байряков (Болгария)
15 Андрей Михайловский (Беларусь)
Весовая категория до 98 кг
1 Феликс Балдауф (Норвегия)
2 Александр Грабовик (Беларусь)
3 Артур Алексанян (Армения) и Балаш Киш (Венгрия)
Весовая категория до 130 кг
1 Риза Каялп (Турция)
2 Балинт Лам (Венгрия)
3 Виталий Щур (Россия) и Леван Арабули (Грузия)
11 Иосиф Чугошвили (Беларусь)