nfs-shift.ru

Зачет Кубка мира по биатлону 2016/2017

Мужчины
Общий зачет
1 Мартен Фуркад (Франция) 1322
2 Антон Шипулин (Россия) 918
3 Йоханнес Бё (Норвегия) 812
4 Арнд Пайффер (Германия) 746
5 Симон Шемп (Германия) 741
6 Юлиан Эберхард (Австрия) 732
7 Эмиль Хегле Свендсен (Норвегия) 667
8 Лоуэлл Бэйли (США) 641
9 Оле Эйнар Бьорндален (Норвегия) 631
10 Эрик Лессер (Германия) 621
47 Владимир Чепелин (Беларусь) 125
58 Сергей Бочарников (Беларусь) 60
80 Дмитрий Абашев (Беларусь) 16
90 Максим Воробей (Беларусь) 9
94 Роман Елетнов (Беларусь) 7
Кубок наций
 1 Германия 7448
2 Франция 7416
3 Россия 7192
4 Норвегия 7181
5 Австрия 6926
6 Украина 6270
7 Чехия 6223
8 Италия 5556
9 Швейцария 5395
10 США 5290
14 Беларусь 4483
Спринт
1 Мартен Фуркад (Франция) 484
2 Юлиан Эберхард (Австрия) 345
3 Эмиль Хегле Свендсен (Норвегия) 276
4 Арнд Пайффер (Германия) 275
5 Йоханнес Бё (Норвегия) 269
6 Антон Шипулин (Россия) 248
7 Бенедикт Долл (Германия) 222
8 Оле Эйнар Бьорндален (Норвегия) 218
9 Лоуэлл Бэйли (США) 217
10 Доминик Ландертингер (Австрия) 210
51 Владимир Чепелин (Беларусь) 39
59 Сергей Бочарников (Беларусь) 30
77 Максим Воробей (Беларусь) 8
79 Роман Елетнов (Беларусь) 7
Гонка преследования
1 Мартен Фуркад (Франция) 502
2 Антон Шипулин (Россия) 392
3 Арнд Пайффер (Германия) 298
4 Йоханнес Бё (Норвегия) 278
5 Эмиль Хегле Свендсен (Норвегия) 249
6 Симон Шемп (Германия) 233
7 Юлиан Эберхард (Австрия) 232
8 Симон Эдер (Австрия) 215
9 Доминик Виндиш (Италия) 200
10 Эрик Лессер (Германия) 199
52 Сергей Бочарников (Беларусь) 29
55 Владимир Чепелин (Беларусь) 25
79 Дмитрий Абашев (Беларусь) 3
Индивидуальная гонка
1 Мартен Фуркад (Франция) 162
2 Антон Шипулин (Россия) 126
3 Лоуэлл Бэйли (США) 117
4 Йоханнес Бё (Норвегия) 115
5 Ларс Биркеланд (Норвегия) 103
6 Красимир Анев (Болгария) 99
7 Сергей Семенов (Украина) 88
8 Бенжамин Вегер (Швейцария) 84
9 Оле Эйнар Бьорндален (Норвегия) 83
10 Ондрей Моравец (Чехия) 78
17 Владимир Чепелин (Беларусь) 61
50 Дмитрий Абашев (Беларусь) 13
64 Сергей Бочарников (Беларусь) 1
66 Максим Воробей (Беларусь) 1
Масс-старт
1 Мартен Фуркад (Франция) 248
2 Симон Шемп (Германия) 231
3 Антон Шипулин (Россия) 177
4 Жан Беатрикс (Франция) 168
5 Эрик Лессер (Германия) 165
6 Йоханнес Бё (Норвегия) 150
7 Оле Эйнар Бьорндален (Норвегия) 147
8 Арнд Пайффер (Германия) 141
9 Антон Бабиков (Россия) 140
10 Бенедикт Долл (Германия) 134
Эстафета
1 Россия 259
2 Франция 242
3 Германия 237
4 Норвегия 228
5 Австрия 216
6 Украина 207
7 Чехия 173
8 Италия 167
9 Канада 150
10 Швейцария 146
16 Беларусь 116
Женщины
Общий зачет
1 Лаура Дальмайер (Германия) 1211
2 Габриэла Коукалова (Чехия) 1089
3 Кайса Макарайнен (Финляндия) 971
4 Мари Дорен Абер (Франция) 856
5 Доротея Вирер (Италия) 719
6 Юстин Брайсаз (Франция) 706
7 Анаис Шевалье (Франция) 669
8 Юлия Джима (Украина) 632
9 Франциска Хильдебранд (Германия) 621
10 Сюзан Данкли (США) 596
18 Надежда Скардино (Беларусь) 440
24 Дарья Домрачева (Беларусь) 394
39 Ирина Кривко (Беларусь) 185
64 Дарья Юркевич (Беларусь) 54
101 Надежда Писарева (Беларусь) 2
Кубок наций
1 Германия 7951
2 Франция 7646
3 Украина 6605
4 Чехия 6547
5 Италия 6481
6 Норвегия 6265
7 Россия 6139
8 Швеция 6034
9 Беларусь 5683
10 Казахстан 5193
Спринт
1 Габриэла Коукалова (Чехия) 377
2 Лаура Дальмайер (Германия) 372
3 Кайса Макарайнен (Финляндия) 337
4 Мари Дорен Абер (Франция) 297
5 Юстин Брайсаз (Франция) 281
6 Тирилл Экхофф (Норвегия) 277
7 Анаис Шевалье (Франция) 260
8 Доротея Вирер (Италия) 246
9 Франциска Хильдебранд (Германия) 241
10 Сюзан Данкли (США) 228
21 Дарья Домрачева (Беларусь) 135
23 Надежда Скардино (Беларусь) 129
34 Ирина Кривко (Беларусь) 89
88 Надежда Писарева (Беларусь) 2
Гонка преследования
1 Лаура Дальмайер (Германия) 405
2 Габриэла Коукалова (Чехия) 384
3 Кайса Макарайнен (Финляндия) 368
4 Мари Дорен Абер (Франция) 346
5 Доротея Вирер (Италия) 286
6 Юстин Брайсаз (Франция) 250
7 Марта Олсбу (Норвегия) 236
8 Анаис Шевалье (Франция) 226
9 Юлия Джима (Украина) 215
10 Франциска Хильдебранд (Германия) 210
19 Дарья Домрачева (Беларусь) 161
24 Надежда Скардино (Беларусь) 147
37 Ирина Кривко (Беларусь) 69
Индивидуальная гонка
1 Лаура Дальмайер (Германия) 180
2 Ванесса Хинц (Германия) 103
3 Алексия Рунггальдиер (Италия) 96
4 Габриэла Коукалова (Чехия) 95
5 Олена Пидгрушна (Украина) 83
6 Марен Хаммершмидт (Германия) 76
7 Ольга Подчуфарова (Россия) 76
8 Юлия Джима (Украина) 74
9 Мари Лаукканен (Финляндия) 73
10 Ева Пушкарчикова (Чехия) 72
19 Дарья Юркевич (Беларусь) 54
21 Надежда Скардино (Беларусь) 49
26 Дарья Домрачева (Беларусь) 42
37 Ирина Кривко (Беларусь) 27
Масс-старт
1 Габриэла Коукалова (Чехия) 265
2 Лаура Дальмайер (Германия) 254
3 Кайса Макарайнен (Финляндия) 207
4 Юлия Джима (Украина) 162
5 Доротея Вирер (Италия) 156
6 Мари Дорен Абер (Франция) 147
7 Селина Гаспарин (Швейцария) 139
8 Ванесса Хинц (Германия) 132
9 Франциска Хильдебранд (Германия) 126
10 Ева Пушкарчикова (Чехия) 124
14 Надежда Скардино (Беларусь) 115
29 Дарья Домрачева (Беларусь) 56
Эстафета
1 Германия 300
2 Франция 248
3 Украина 224
4 Норвегия 202
5 Чехия 197
6 Италия 197
7 Швеция 187
8 Беларусь 167
9 Россия 166
10 Польша 154
Смешанная эстафета
1 Германия 264
2 Франция 257
3 Австрия 201
4 Норвегия 195
5 Россия 195
6 Украина 187
7 Италия 185
8 Швеция 184
9 Чехия 175
10 США 169
14 Беларусь 133