nfs-shift.ru

Зачет Кубка мира по биатлону 2017/2018

Мужчины
Общий зачет
1 Мартен Фуркад (Франция) 834
2 Йоханнес Бё (Норвегия) 780
3 Яков Фак (Словения) 467
4 Антон Шипулин (Россия) 460
5 Арнд Пайффер (Германия) 443
6 Тарье Бё (Норвегия) 434
7 Симон Дестье (Франция) 362
8 Лукас Хофер (Италия) 377
9 Бенжамин Вегер (Швейцария) 371
10 Симон Шемп (Германия) 365
49 Сергей Бочарников (Беларусь) 65
62 Владимир Чепелин (Беларусь) 34
76 Роман Елетнов (Беларусь) 15
Кубок наций
1 Норвегия 4463
2 Франция 4243
3 Германия 4149
4 Россия 3772
5 Италия 3621
6 Австрия 3331
7 Швеция 3293
8 Чехия 3108
8 Швейцария 3098
10 Словения 2976
17 Беларусь 2133
Индивидуальная гонка
1 Мартен Фуркад (Франция) 108
1 Йоханнес Бё (Норвегия) 108
3 Квентин Филлон Майле (Франция) 75
4 Лукас Хофер (Италия) 70
5 Ондрей Моравец (Чехия) 65
6 Андрей Расторгуевс (Латвия) 60
7 Симон Эдер (Австрия) 58
8 Яков Фак (Словения) 56
9 Симон Шемп (Германия) 53
10 Симон Дестье (Франция) 50
39 Сергей Бочарников (Беларусь) 18
Спринт
1 Мартен Фуркад (Франция) 276
2 Йоханнес Бё (Норвегия) 258
3 Симон Шемп (Германия) 154
4 Яков Фак (Словения) 151
5 Бенжамин Вегер (Швейцария) 148
6 Арнд Пайффер (Германия) 147
7 Тарье Бё (Норвегия) 146
8 Антон Шипулин (Россия) 142
9 Тимофей Лапшин (Корея) 132
10 Ларс Хельге Биркеланд (Норвегия) 124
43 Владимир Чепелин (Беларусь) 32
53 Сергей Бочарников (Беларусь) 23
63 Роман Елетнов (Беларусь) 15
Гонка преследования
1 Мартен Фуркад (Франция) 276
2 Йоханнес Бё (Норвегия) 262
3 Антон Шипулин (Россия) 191
4 Яков Фак (Словения) 166
5 Арнд Пайффер (Германия) 158
6 Ларс Хельге Биркеланд (Норвегия) 146
7 Лукас Хофер (Италия) 145
8 Тарье Бё (Норвегия) 143
9 Симон Дестье (Франция) 127
10 Эмиль Хегле Свендсен (Норвегия) 126
48 Сергей Бочарников (Беларусь) 24
Масс-старт
1 Мартен Фуркад (Франция) 174
2 Йоханнес Бё (Норвегия) 152
3 Тарье Бё (Норвегия) 124
4 Антон Шипулин (Россия) 101
5 Бенедикт Долл (Германия) 98
6 Арнд Пайффер (Германия) 96
7 Эрик Лессер (Германия) 95
8 Яков Фак (Словения) 94
9 Симон Дестье (Франция) 85
10 Квентин Филлон Майлле (Франция) 84
42 Владимир Чепелин (Беларусь) 2
Эстафета
1 Норвегия 168
2 Франция 142
3 Швеция 141
4 Германия 135
5 Италия 130
6 Россия 125
7 Швейцария 100
8 Болгария 96
9 Австрия 94
10 Украина 94
23 Беларусь 57
Женщины
Общий зачет
1 Кайса Макарайнен (Финляндия) 592
2 Анастасия Кузьмина (Словакия) 577
3 Доротея Вирер (Италия) 525
4 Лаура Дальмайер (Германия) 490
5 Дарья Домрачева (Беларусь) 436
6 Вероника Виткова (Чехия) 424
7 Дениза Херрманн (Германия) 422
8 Юстин Брайсаз (Франция) 419
9 Анаис Бесконд (Франция) 389
10 Вита Семеренко (Украина) 377
19 Ирина Кривко (Беларусь) 295
20 Надежда Скардино (Беларусь) 263
71 Надежда Писарева (Беларусь) 18
73 Динара Алимбекова (Беларусь) 14
84 Дарья Юркевич (Беларусь) 5
Кубок наций
1 Германия 4367
2 Франция 3976
3 Украина 3796
4 Италия 3710
5 Россия 3586
6 Норвегия 3518
7 Швеция 3509
8 Чехия 3461
9 Беларусь 3410
10 Польша 3104
Индивидуальная гонка
1 Надежда Скардино (Беларусь) 96
2 Юлия Джима (Украина) 91
3 Кайса Макарайнен (Финляндия) 84
4 Валентина Семеренко (Украина) 83
5 Дарья Домрачева (Беларусь) 65
6 Доротея Вирер (Италия) 60
7 Вероника Виткова (Чехия) 57
8 Синнове Солемдаль (Норвегия) 54
9 Ева Пушкарчикова (Чехия) 54
10 Франциска Хильдебранд (Германия) 52
21 Ирина Кривко (Беларусь) 33
50 Динара Алимбекова (Беларусь) 6
52 Дарья Юркевич (Беларусь) 5
Спринт
1 Анастасия Кузьмина (Словакия) 223
2 Вероника Виткова (Чехия) 177
3 Кайса Макарайнен (Финляндия) 172
4 Доротея Вирер (Италия) 167
5 Юстин Брайсаз (Франция) 163
6 Лаура Дальмайер (Германия) 161
7 Вита Семеренко (Украина) 149
8 Дениза Херманн (Германия) 144
9 Франциска Хильдебранд (Германия) 140
10 Дарья Домрачева (Беларусь) 139
25 Надежда Скардино (Беларусь) 63
29 Ирина Кривко (Беларусь) 58
59 Надежда Писарева (Беларусь) 18
66 Динара Алимбекова (Беларусь) 8
Гонка преследования
1 Анастасия Кузьмина (Словакия) 209
2 Доротея Вирер (Италия) 209
3 Кайса Макарайнен (Финляндия) 201
4 Лаура Дальмайер (Германия) 187
5 Дениза Херманн (Германия) 170
6 Вита Семеренко (Украина) 154
7 Лиза Витоцци (Италия) 148
8 Анаис Бесконд (Франция) 139
9 Екатерина Юрлова-Перхт (Россия) 135
10 Дарья Домрачева (Беларусь) 108
18 Ирина Кривко (Беларусь) 94
23 Надежда Скардино (Беларусь) 79
Масс-старт
1 Лаура Дальмайер (Германия) 142
2 Кайса Макарайнен (Финляндия) 135
3 Анастасия Кузьмина (Словакия) 113
4 Ирина Кривко (Беларусь) 110
5 Марта Олсбу (Норвегия) 99
6 Дарья Домрачева (Беларусь) 98
7 Ванесса Хинц (Германия) 92
8 Юстин Брайсаз (Франция) 89
9 Дениза Херманн (Германия) 89
10 Доротея Вирер (Италия) 89
29 Надежда Скардино (Беларусь) 25
Эстафета
1 Германия 174
2 Франция 140
3 Швеция 130
4 Украина 124
5 Россия 122
6 Италия 121
7 Чехия 108
8 Норвегия 102
9 Швейцария 102
10 Польша 101
11 Беларусь 90