nfs-shift.ru

Чемпионат мира по биатлону-2015

Чемпионат мира по биатлону-2015

Состав сборной Беларуси
Мужчины
Владимир Чепелин, Юрий Лядов, Александр Дорожко, Дмитрий Дюжев, Дмитрий Абашев
Женщины
Дарья Домрачева, Надежда Скардино, Надежда Писарева, Ирина Кривко, Анастасия Дуборезова

Результаты соревнований

Смешанная эстафета
1 Чехия (Вероника Виткова, Габриэла Соукалова, Михал Шлезингр, Онджей Моравец) 1:20.27,2 (0+8)
2 Франция (Анаис Бескон, Мори Дорен Абер, Жан Гийом Беатрикс, Мартен Фуркад) +20,2 (0+8)
3 Норвегия (Фани Хорн, Тирил Экхофф, Йоханнес Бё, Тарьей Бё) +27,7 (1+3)
4 Беларусь (Надежда Скардино, Дарья Домрачева, Владимир Чепелин, Юрий Лядов) +31,0 (0+7)
Мужчины
Спринт
1 Йоханнес Бё (Норвегия) 24.12,8 (1)
2 Натан Смит (Канада) +12,1 (1)
3 Тарьей Бё (Норвегия) +25,3 (0)
16 Юрий Лядов (Беларусь) +59,7 (2)
43 Владимир Чепелин (Беларусь) + 1.49,2 (3)
56 Дмитрий Дюжев (Беларусь) + 2.37,7 (2)
70 Дмитрий Абашев (Беларусь) + 3.09,3 (4)
Гонка преследования
1 Эрик Лессер (Германия) 30.47,9 (0)
2 Антон Шипулин (Россия) +17,0 (1)
3 Тарьей Бё (Норвегия) +18,7 (1)
17 Юрий Лядов (Беларусь) + 1.37,7 (3)
38 Владимир Чепелин (Беларусь) + 3.11,5 (5)
48 Дмитрий Дюжев (Беларусь) + 4.20,3 (5)
Индивидуальная гонка
1 Мартен Фуркад (Франция) 47.29,4 (1)
2 Эмиль Хегле Свендсен (Норвегия) +20,9 (0)
3 Андрей Моравец (Чехия) +40,5 (1)
17 Юрий Лядов (Беларусь) +2:07,5 (0)
41 Владимир Чепелин (Беларусь) +4:27,8 (3)
74 Александр Дорожко (Беларусь) +6:54,8 (4)
97 Дмитрий Абашев (Беларусь) +9:44,6 (7)
Эстафета
1 Германия (Эрик Лессер, Даниэль Бём, Арнд Пайффер, Симон Шемп) 1:13.49,5 (0+3)
2 Норвегия (Оле Эйнар Бьорндален, Тарьей Бё, Йоханнес Бё, Эмиль Хегле Свендсен) +15,4 (0+6)
3 Франция (Симон Фуркад, Жан Гийом Беатрикс, Квентин Фильон Малле, Мартен Фуркад) +33,6 (0+4)
10 Беларусь (Владимир Чепелин, Дмитрий Дюжев, Дмитрий Абашев, Юрий Лядов) +2:34.7 (0+11)
Масс-старт
1 Яков Фак (Словения) 36.24,9 (1)
2 Ондрей Моравец (Чехия) +1,0 (1)
3 Тарьей Бё (Норвегия) +3,7 (1)
20 Юрий Лядов (Беларусь) +1:04.8 (1)
Женщины
Спринт
1 Мари Дорен Абер (Франция) 22.16,8 (1)
2 Вероника Новаковска-Жемняк (Польша) + 9,6 (0)
3 Валентина Семеренко (Украина) + 19,7 (1)
11 Анастасия Дуборезова (Беларусь) + 1.10,6 (2)
25 Дарья Домрачева (Беларусь) + 1.58,1 (5)
50 Надежда Писарева (Беларусь) + 2.46,0 (4)
70 Надежда Скардино (Беларусь) + 3.37,5 (4)
Гонка преследования
1 Мари Дорен Абер (Франция) 30.07,7 (3)
2 Лаура Дальмайер (Германия) +15,3 (2)
3 Вероника Новаковска-Жемняк (Польша) +31,6 (3)
7 Дарья Домрачева (Беларусь) + 1.04,5 (2)
33 Анастасия Дуборезова (Беларусь) + 3.50,5 (5)
50 Надежда Писарева (Беларусь) + 6.23,1 (8)
Индивидуальная гонка
1 Екатерина Юрлова (Россия) 41.32,2 (0)
2 Габриэла Соукалова (Чехия) +23,2 (1)
3 Кайса Макарайнен (Финляндия) +24,4 (2)
16 Дарья Домрачева (Беларусь) + 2.54,6 (4)
18 Надежда Писарева (Беларусь) + 3.10,7 (3)
19 Ирина Кривко (Беларусь) + 3.18,1 (2)
20 Надежда Скардино (Беларусь) +3.22,3 (3)
68 Анастасия Дуборезова (Беларусь) +6.50,5 (6)
Эстафета
1 Германия (Франциска Хильдебранд, Франциска Пройсс, Ванесса Хинц, Лаура Дальмайер) 1:11.54,6 (0+6)
2 Франция (Анаис Бескон, Энора Латульер, Жюстин Брайса, Мари Дорен Абер) + 1.00,3 (1+9)
3 Италия (Лиза Витоцци, Карин Оберхофер, Николь Гонтье, Доротея Вирер) + 1.06,1 (0+9)
7 Беларусь (Надежда Скардино, Надежда Писарева, Ирина Кривко, Анастасия Дуборезова) + 2.05,8 (1+8)
Масс-старт
1 Валентина Семеренко (Украина) 34.32,9 (0)
2 Франциска Пройсс (Германия) +6,2 (1)
3 Карин Оберхофер (Италия) +12,6 (2)
4 Дарья Домрачева (Беларусь) +14,7 (2)
26 Анастасия Дуборезова (Беларусь) + 3.09,2 (5)