nfs-shift.ru

Чемпионат мира по биатлону-2016

Состав сборной Беларуси
Мужчины Владимир Чепелин, Роман Елетнов, Дмитрий Дюжев, Юрий Лядов, Александр Дорожко, Максим Воробей
Женщины Надежда Скардино, Ирина Кривко, Анастасия Дуборезова, Анна Сола, Кристина Ильченко, Дарья Юркевич

Результаты соревнований

Мужчины
Спринт
1 Мартен Фуркад (Франция) 25.35,4
2 Оле Эйнар Бьорндален (Норвегия) +26,9
3 Сергей Семёнов (Украина) +27,6
13 Владимир Чепелин (Беларусь) +1.08,2
32 Александр Дорожко (Беларусь) +1.37,2
74 Роман Елетнов (Беларусь) +3.05,6
79 Максим Воробей (Беларусь) +3.32,8
Гонка преследования
1 Мартен Фуркад (Франция) 32.56,5
2 Оле Эйнар Бьорндален (Норвегия) +20,1
3 Эмиль Хегле Свендсен (Норвегия) +31,2
23 Владимир Чепелин (Беларусь) +1.59,9
46 Александр Дорожко (Беларусь) +4.01,5
Индивидуальная гонка
1 Мартен Фуркад (Франция) 49.13,9
2 Доминик Ландентингер (Австрия) +5,1
3 Симон Эдер (Австрия) +14,4
36 Юрий Лядов (Беларусь) +4.23,8
56 Владимир Чепелин (Беларусь) +6.22,0
61 Роман Елетнов (Беларусь) +6.52,0
65 Дмитрий Дюжев (Беларусь) +7.23,7
Масс-старт
1 Йоханнес Бё (Норвегия) 37.05,1
2 Мартен Фуркад (Франция) +2,8
3 Оле Эйнар Бьорндален (Норвегия) +6,7
13 Владимир Чепелин (Беларусь) +56,1
Эстафета
1 Норвегия 1:13.16,8
2 Германия +11,5
3 Канада +23,4
15 Беларусь (Владимир Чепелин, Юрий Лядов, Дмитрий Дюжев, Александр Дорожко) +4.05,8
Женщины
Спринт
1 Тирил Экхофф (Норвегия) 21.10,8
2 Мари Дорен Абер (Франция) +15,0
3 Лаура Дальмайер (Германия) +19,8
23  Анастасия Дуборезова (Беларусь) +1.26,3
32 Надежда Скардино (Беларусь) +1.39,7
66 Ирина Кривко (Беларусь) +2.36,5
77 Анна Сола (Беларусь) +3.20,2 
Гонка преследования
1 Лаура Дальмайер (Германия) 30.49,2
2 Доротея Вирер (Италия) +48,3
3 Мари Дорен Абер (Франция) +57,3
43 Надежда Скардино (Беларусь) +4.52,9
52 Анастасия Дуборезова (Беларусь) +6.00,4
Индивидуальная гонка преследования
1 Мари Дорен Абер (Франция) 44.02,8
2 Анаис Бескон (Франция) +12,2
3 Лаура Дальмайер (Германия) + 1.17,8
15 Надежда Скардино (Беларусь) +2.24,3
34 Анастасия Дуборезова (Беларусь) +3.48,0
61 Дарья Юркевич (Беларусь) +6.04,3
64 Ирина Кривко (Беларусь) +6.25,8
Масс-старт
1 Мари Дорен Абер (Франция) 35.28,5
2 Лаура Дальмайер (Германия) +7,3
3 Кайса Макарайнен (Финляндия) +8,1
10 Надежда Скардино (Беларусь) +52,0
Эстафета
1 Норвегия 1:07.10,0
2 Франция +5,3
3 Германия +28,6
18 Беларусь (Надежда Скардино, Дарья Юркевич, Анастасия Дуборезова, Ирина Кривко) +5.36,9
Смешанная эстафета
1 Франция 1:14.01,0
2 Германия +4,3
3 Норвегия +14,4
9 Беларусь (Надежда Скардино, Ирина Кривко, Владимир Чепелин, Александр Дорожко) +2.09,1