nfs-shift.ru

Чемпионат мира по биатлону-2017

Состав сборной Беларуси
Женщины Дарья Домрачева, Надежда Скардино, Ирина Кривко, Дарья Юркевич, Надежда Писарева
Мужчины Владимир Чепелин, Дмитрий Абашев, Сергей Бочарников, Роман Елетнов, Максим Воробей

Результаты соревнований

Мужчины
Спринт
1 Бенедикт Доль (Германия) 23.27,4 (0)
2 Йоханнес Бё (Норвегия) +0,7 (0)
3 Мартен Фуркад (Франция) +23,1 (2)
45  Сергей Бочарников (Беларусь) +1.45,6 (2)
65 Владимир Чепелин (Беларусь) +2.25,7 (4)
82 Максим Воробей (Беларусь) +2.59,2 (4)
92 Роман Елетнов (Беларусь) +4.01,4 (7)
Гонка преследования
1 Мартен Фуркад (Франция) 30.16,9 (1)
2 Йоханнес Бё (Норвегия) +22,8 (3)
3 Оле Эйнар Бьорндален (Норвегия) +25,6 (1)
40 Сергей Бочарников (Беларусь) +3.06,9 (3)
Индивидуальная гонка
1 Лоуэл Бэйли (США) 48.07,4 (0)
2 Онджей Моравец (Чехия) +3,3 (0)
3 Мартен Фуркад (Франция) +21,2 (2)
28 Дмитрий Абашев (Беларусь) +3.27,3 (1)
31 Владимир Чепелин (Беларусь) +4.01,9 (3)
40 Сергей Бочарников (Беларусь) +4.22,0 (3)
61 Роман Елетнов (Беларусь) +6.11,4 (4)
Масс-старт
1 Симон Шемп (Германия) 35.38,3 (0)
2 Йоханнес Бё (Норвегия) +9,0 (1)
3 Симон Эдер (Австрия) +10,1 (0)
Эстафета
1 Россия 1:14.15,0 (0+3)
2 Франция +5,8 (0+4)
3 Австрия +20,1 (0+10)
19 Беларусь (Владимир Чепелин, Максим Воробей, Дмитрий Абашев, Сергей Бочарников) +5.40,1 (4+12)
Женщины
Спринт
1 Габриэла Кукалова (Чехия) 19.12,6 (0)
2 Лаура Дальмайер (Германия) +4,0 (0)
3 Анаис Шевалье (Франция) +25,1 (0)
25 Надежда Скардино (Беларусь) +1.19,0 (0)
27 Дарья Домрачева (Беларусь) +1.25,6 (3)
36 Ирина Кривко (Беларусь) +1.40,9 (1)
61 Надежда Писарева (Беларусь) +2.18,6 (2)
Гонка преследования
1 Лаура Дальмайер (Германия) 28.02,3 (1)
2 Дарья Домрачева (Беларусь) +11,6 (0)
3 Габриэла Кукалова (Чехия) +16,6 (3)
19 Надежда Скардино (Беларусь) +1.35,4 (1)
45 Ирина Кривко (Беларусь) +3.05,6 (3)
Индивидуальная гонка
1 Лаура Дальмайер (Германия) 41.30,1 (1)
2 Габриэла Кукалова (Чехия) +24,7 (1)
3 Алексия Рунгалдир (Италия) + 1.45,6 (0)
13  Дарья Домрачева (Беларусь)  + 3.15,5 (3)
14 Ирина Кривко (Беларусь)  + 3.24,3 (1)
17 Надежда Скардино (Беларусь)  + 3.41,3 (2)
35 Дарья Юркевич (Беларусь)  + 4.19,6 (1)
Масс-старт
1 Лаура Дальмайер (Германия) 33.13,8 (0)
2 Сюзан Данкли (США) +4,6 (0)
3 Кайса Макарайнен (Финляндия) +20,1 (1)
16 Надежда Скардино (Беларусь) +1.47,5 (1)
19 Дарья Домрачева (Беларусь) +2.16,7 (4)
Эстафета
1  Германия 1:11.16,6 (0+9)
2 Украина +6,4 (0+4)
3 Франция +8,1 (0+7)
9 Беларусь (Надежда Скардино, Ирина Кривко, Надежда Писарева, Дарья Домрачева) +1.50,7 (0+5)
Смешанная эстафета
1 Германия 1:09.06,4 (0+7)
2 Франция +2,2 (1+8)
3 Россия +3,2 (0+4)
22 Беларусь (Надежда Скардино, Ирина Кривко, Владимир Чепелин, Сергей Бочарников) +5.46,3 (4+17)