nfs-shift.ru

Чемпионат мира по гребле на байдарках и каноэ-2017

Результаты соревнований

Мужчины
Байдарка-одиночка, 200 метров
1 Лайам Хэт (Великобритания) 33,733
2 Бенце Хорват (Венгрия) 34,070
3 Алексей Румянцев (Латвия) 34,439
26 Дмитрий Натынчик (Беларусь) 37,384
Байдарка-одиночка, 500 метров
1 Йозеф Достал (Чехия) 1.36,520
2 Рене Поульсен (Дания) 1.38,267
3 Олег Кухарик (Украина) 1.38,483
5 Дмитрий Натынчик (Беларусь) 1.38,562
Байдарка-одиночка, 1000 метров
1 Том Либшер (Германия) 3.27,754
2 Фернандо Пимента (Португалия) 3.27,993
3 Йозеф Достал (Чехия) 3.28,576
4 Олег Юреня (Беларусь) 3.29,593
Байдарка-одиночка, 5000 метров
1 Фернандо Пимента (Португалия) 20.46,907
2 Макс Хофф (Германия) 20.50,259
3 Олег Юреня (Беларусь) 21.00,828
Байдарка-двойка, 200 метров
1 Марк Балашка / Балаш Биркаш (Венгрия) 30,912
2 Карлос Гаррот / Кристиан Торо (Испания) 31,278
3 Небойша Груич / Марко Новакович (Сербия) 31,451
11 Вадим Махнев / Дмитрий Третьяков (Беларусь) 32,733
Байдарка-двойка, 500 метров
1 Маркус Вальц / Родриго Гермаде (Испания) 1.27,979
2 Бенце Надаш / Шандор Тотка (Венгрия) 1.29,107
3 Виталий Белько / Роман Петрушенко (Беларусь) 1.29,518
Байдарка-двойка, 1000 метров
1 Миленко Зорич / Марко Томишевич (Сербия) 3.08,647
2 Петер Гелле / Адам Ботек (Словакия) 3.10,725
3 Даниэль Гавел / Якуб Шпикар (Чехия) 3.10,853
Байдарка-четверка, 500 метров
1 Германия 1.17,734
2 Испания 1.18,371
3 Чехия 1.18,729
8 Беларусь (Роман Петрушенко, Виталий Белько, Дмитрий Третьяков, Никита Бориков) 1.19,887
Байдарка-четверка, 1000 метров
1 Австралия 2.50,576
2 Венгрия 2.50,931
3 Германия 2.53,146
6 Беларусь (Павел Медведев, Алексей Мисюченко, Юрий Ткачев, Илья Федоренко) 2.56,796
Каноэ-одиночка, 200 метров
1 Артем Козырь (Беларусь) 38,161
2 Заза Надирадзе (Грузия) 38,439
3 Адель Моджалалимогадам (Иран) 38,605
Каноэ-одиночка, 500 метров
1 Мартин Фукса (Чехия) 1.49,725
2 Карло Таччини (Италия) 1.50,309
3 Максим Петров (Беларусь) 1.50,583
Каноэ-одиночка, 1000 метров
1 Себастьян Брендель (Германия) 3.50,503
2 Мартин Фукса (Чехия) 3.51,303
3 Исакиаш Куэйрош Дос Сантош (Бразилия) 3.52,542
6 Максим Петров (Беларусь) 3.55,475
Каноэ-одиночка, 5000 метров
1 Себастьян Брендель (Германия) 23.34,796
2 Сергей Торрес Мадригал (Куба) 23.37,312
3 Матеуш Каминский (Польша) 23.42,522
Максим Петров (Беларусь) не финишировал
Каноэ-двойка, 200 метров
1 Александр Коваленко / Иван Штыль (Россия) 36,088
2 Арсен Сливинский / Михал Любнивски (Польша) 36,673
3 Джонатан Хаджу / Адам Фекет (Венгрия) 36,762
4 Андрей Богданович / Денис Малхай (Беларусь) 36,894
Каноэ-двойка, 500 метров
1 Виктор Мелантьев / Иван Штыль (Россия) 1.38,868
2 Леонид Карп / Виктор Михалачи (Румыния) 1.39,796
3 Николе Крачун / Серж Крачун (Италия) 1.39,979
8 Андрей Богданович / Денис Махлай (Беларусь) 1.43,163
Каноэ-двойка, 1000 метров
1 Петер Кретчмер / Юль Ольтце (Германия) 3.31,613
2 Сергей Торрес Мадригал / Фернандо Хорхе Энрикес (Куба) 3.31,955
3 Виктор Мелантьев / Владислав Чеботарь (Россия) 3.33,123
Каноэ-четверка, 1000 метров
1 Германия 3.14,893
2 Польша 3.16,798
3 Украина 3.17,198
7 Беларусь (Дмитрий Лопата, Иван Потапенко, Алексей Махнист, Максим Крысько) 3.22,858
Женщины
Байдарка-одиночка, 200 метров
1 Лиза Каррингтон (Новая Зеландия) 38,433
2 Эмма Йоргенсен (Дания) 39,001
3 Марта Вальцикевич (Польша) 39,559
Байдарка-одиночка, 500 метров
1 Ольга Худенко (Беларусь) 1.48,421
2 Лиза Каррингтон (Новая Зеландия) 1.48,710
3 Эмма Йоргенсен (Дания) 1.50,465
Байдарка-одиночка, 1000 метров
1 Элис Барнетт (Австралия) 3.55,971
2 Карин Йоханссон (Швеция) 3.58,181
3 Рэйчел Кауторн (Великобритания) 3.59,036
7 Дарья Бойчевская (Беларусь) 4.02,571
Байдарка-одиночка, 5000 метров
1 Дора Бодоньи (Венгрия) 23.17,862
2 Табеа Медерт (Германия) 23.19,214
3 Лани Бельчер (Великобритания) 23.28,236
Александра Гришина (Беларусь) не финишировала
Байдарка-одиночка, 200 метров
1 Рена Хадьмаши / Агнеш Сабо (Венгрия) 37,445
2 Сюзанна Чикали / Франческа Генцо (Италия) 37,508
3 Анна Браун / Анжела Ханна (Великобритания) 37,993
5 Ольга Худенко / Надежда Лепешко (Беларусь) 38,240
Байдарка-двойка, 500 метров
1 Лиза Каррингтон / Кэйтлин Райан (Новая Зеландия) 1.38,687
2 Франциска Вебер / Тина Дитце (Германия) 1.40,582
3 Шпела Пономаренко / Аня Остерман (Словения) 1.40,804
Байдарка-двойка, 1000 метров
1 Эрика Медвецки / Рамона Фаркашди (Венгрия) 3.37,149
2 Табеа Медерт / Мелани Гебхардт (Германия) 3.42,061
3 Паулина Пажек / Юстина Икржинска (Польша) 3.42,838
Байдарка-четверка, 500 метров
1 Венгрия 1.29,784
2 Германия 1.30,084
3 Новая Зеландия 1.30,215
Каноэ-одиночка, 200 метров
1 Лоренс Дюфур-Лапойнт (Канада) 45,478
2 Олеся Ромасенко (Россия) 46,136
3 Кинчо Такач (Венгрия) 47,178
4 Алена Ноздрева (Беларусь) 47,362
Каноэ-двойка, 500 метров
1 Лоренс Винсен-Лапойнт / Кэти Винсент (Канада) 1.56,752
2 Ирина Андреева / Олеся Ромасенко (Россия) 1.57,264
3 Алена Ноздрева / Камилла Бобр (Беларусь) 1.57,858