nfs-shift.ru

Чемпионат Европы по гребле на байдарках и каноэ-2016

 Состав сборной Беларуси
Мужчины
Байдарка-одиночка Дмитрий Третьяков (200 метров), Никита Бориков (500 и 1000 метров), Олег Юреня (5000 метров)
Байдарка-двойка Тарас Валько/Вадим Махнев (200 метров), Виталий Белько/Роман Петрушенко (500 метров), Павел Медведев/Олег Юреня (1000 метров)
 Байдарка-четверка Дмитрий Третьяков, Кирилл Никитин, Алексей Мисюченко, Никита Бориков (500 метров); Павел Медведев, Виталий Белько, Олег Юреня, Роман Петрушенко (1000 метров)
 Каноэ-одиночка Артем Козырь (200 метров)
 Каноэ-двойка Глеб Солодуха/Александр Волчецкий (200 метров), Руслан Сазоновец/Вадим Алексиевич (500 метров), Александр Богданович/Андрей Богданович (1000 метров)
 Каноэ-четверка Дмитрий Рябченко, Алексей Махнист, Иван Потапенко, Денис Маклай (1000 метров)
Женщины
Байдарка-одиночка Ольга Худенко (500 метров), Дарья Бойчевская (1000 метров), Марина Литвинчук (5000 метров)
Байдарка-двойка Марина Литвинчук/Маргарита Махнева (200 метров), Марина Литвинчук/Надежда Лепешко (500 метров), София Юрченко/Александра Гришина (1000 метров)
Байдарка-четверка Маргарита Махнева, Ольга Худенко, Надежда Лепешко, Марина Литвинчук (500 метров)
Каноэ-одиночка Камилла Бобр (200 метров)
Каноэ-двойка Алена Ноздрева/Надежда Макарченко (500 метров)

 

Результаты соревнований

Мужчины
Байдарка-одиночка, 200 метров
1 Лайам Хэт (Великобритания) 34,412
2 Петер Меннинг (Швеция) 34,872
3 Алексей Румянцев (Латвия) и Игнас Навакаускас (Литва) 35,072
16 Дмитрий Третьяков (Беларусь) 36,028
Байдарка-одиночка, 500 метров
1 Том Либшер (Германия) 1.37,684
2 Рене Поульсен (Дания) 1.39,184
3 Бенце Надаш (Венгрия) 1.39,192
7 Никита Бориков (Беларусь) 1:42.392
Байдарка-одиночка, 1000 метров
1 Фернандо Пимента (Португалия) 3.29,040
2 Рене Поульсен (Дания) 3.32,296
3 Балинт Копаж (Венгрия) 3.32,656
18 Никита Бориков (Беларусь) 3:51.032
Байдарка-двойка, 200 метров
1 Небойша Груич / Марко Новакович (Сербия) 31,284
2 Бенце Хорват / Мате Шомолани (Венгрия) 31,332
3 Рональд Раухе / Том Либшер (Германия) 31,384
12 Тарас Валько/Вадим Махнев (Беларусь) 33,356
Байдарка-двойка, 500 метров
1 Мартин Янковец / Габор Якубик (Словакия) 1.29,712
2 Габриэль Кампо / Рубен Миллан (Испания) 1.29,984
3 Роман Петрушенко / Виталий Белько (Беларусь) 1.30,816
Байдарка-двойка, 1000 метров
1 Макс Хофф / Маркус Гросс (Германия) 3.12,732
2 Тибор Хуфнагель / Бенце Домбвари (Венгрия) 3.13,008
3 Марко Томишевич / Миленко Зорич (Сербия) 3.13,832
4 Павел Медведев/Олег Юреня (Беларусь) 3:13.840
                                            Байдарка-четверка, 500 метров
1 Венгрия 1.19,760
2 Словакия 1.20,560
3 Испания и Россия 1.21,228
5 Беларусь (Дмитрий Третьяков, Кирилл Никитин, Алексей Мисюченко, Никита Бориков) 1:21.240
Байдарка-четверка, 1000 метров
1 Словакия 2.51,640
2 Россия 2.52,156
3 Польша 2.53,440
6 Беларусь (Павел Медведев, Олег Юреня, Роман Петрушенко, Виталий Белько) 2:54.616
Каноэ-одиночка, 200 метров
1 Андрей Крайтор (Россия) 39,080
2 Хенрикас Зустаутас (Литва) 39,432
3 Артем Козырь (Беларусь) 39,440
Каноэ-одиночка, 500 метров
1 Мартин Фукса (Чехия) 1.48,520
2 Михаил Павлов (Россия) 1.50,548
3 Олег Тарновши (Молдавия) 1.50,832
Каноэ-одиночка, 1000 метров
1 Себастьян Брендель (Германия) 3.51,248
2 Сергей Тарновши (Молдавия) 3.52,164
3 Мартин Фукса (Чехия) 3.52,688
Каноэ-двойка, 200 метров
1 Глеб Солодуха/Александр Волчецкий (Беларусь) 36,996
2 Штефан Кирай / Штефан Хольтц (Германия) 37,216
3 Александр Коваленко / Андрей Крайтор (Россия) 37,464
Каноэ-двойка, 500 метров
1 Виктор Мелантьев / Иван Штыль (Россия) 1.41,216
2 Иосиф Чирила / Виктор Михалачи (Румыния) 1.42,796
3 Виталий Вергелес / Денис Камерилов (Украина) 1.43,520
9 Руслан Сазоновец/Вадим Алексиевич (Беларусь) 1:48.016
Каноэ-двойка, 1000 метров
1 Алексей Коровашков / Илья Первухин (Россия) 3.37,804
2 Андрей Богданович / Александр Богданович (Беларусь) 3.40,212
3 Хенрик Васбани / Роберт Мик (Венгрия) 3.40,532
Каноэ-четверка, 1000 метров
1 Россия 3.25,044
2 Украина 3.26,736
3 Румыния 3.26,884
4 Беларусь (Дмитрий Рябченко, Алексей Махнист, Иван Потапенко, Денис Маклай) 3:30.716
Байдарка-одиночка, 5000 метров
1 Фернандо Пимента (Португалия) 20.09,690
2 Рене Поульсен (Дания) 20.11,870
3 Олег Юреня (Беларусь) 20.12,420
Каноэ-одиночка, 5000 метров
1 Тамаш Киш (Венгрия) 22.15,350
2 Рональд Верх (Германия) 22.19,180
3 Матеуш Каминский (Польша) 22.48,500
Женщины
Байдарка-одиночка, 200 метров
1 Ласма Липа (Турция) 40,792
2 Джесс Уокер (Великобритания) 40,940
3 Ивана Кметова (Словакия) 41,000
Байдарка-одиночка, 500 метров
1 Данута Козак (Венгрия) 1.48,600
2 Франциска Вебер (Германия) 1.49,324
3 Эмма Йоргенсен (Дания) 1.49,576
5 Ольга Худенко (Беларусь) 0:51.784
Байдарка-одиночка, 1000 метров
1 Кристина Бедеч (Сербия) 4.00,840
2 Тамара Такач (Венгрия) 4.00,988
3 Конни Вассмут (Германия) 4.03,128
9 Дарья Бойчевская (Беларусь) 4:06.844
Байдарка-двойка, 200 метров
1 Франциска Вебер / Тина Дитце (Германия) 37,548
2 Елена Терехова / Анастасия Невская (Россия) 38,296
3 Мартина Махнева / Марина Литвинчук (Беларусь) 38,448
Байдарка-двойка, 500 метров
1 Габриэла Сабо / Данута Козак (Венгрия) 1.41,316
2 Сабрина Херинг / Штеффи Кригерштайн (Германия) 1.42,556
3 Надежда Лепешко/Марина Литвинчук (Беларусь) 1.43,564
Байдарка-двойка, 1000 метров
1 Милица Старович / Дальма Бенедек (Сербия) 3.38,564
2 Тамара Такач / Эрика Медвежки (Венгрия) 3.40,444
3 Чиута Флорида / Юлия Таран (Румыния) 3.43,840
6 София Юрченко/Александра Гришина (Беларусь) 03:48.172
Байдарка-четверка, 500 метров
1 Венгрия 1.30,940
2 Беларусь (Маргарита Махнева, Марина Литвинчук, Надежда Лепешко, Ольга Худенко) 1.31,380
3 Германия 1.32,280
                                                Каноэ-одиночка, 200 метров
1 Олеся Ромасенко (Россия) 47,616
2 Станиля Стаменова (Болгария) 48,712
3 Паула Постару (Румыния) 49,116
Камилла Бобр (Беларусь) дисквалифицирована в финале А
                                                  Каноэ-двойка, 500 метров
1 Алена Ноздрева/Надежда Макарченко (Беларусь) 2.02,672
2 Ирина Андреева / Олеся Ромасенко (Россия) 2.03,752
3 Вираг Балла / Кинчо Такач (Венгрия) 2.04,816
                                               Байдарка-одиночка, 5000 метров
1 Марина Литвинчук (Беларусь) 22.23,450
2 Дора Бодони (Венгрия) 22.24,550
3 Юлиана Салахова (Россия) 22.25,750