nfs-shift.ru

 

Чемпионат мира по гребле на байдарках и каноэ-2015

Чемпионат мира по гребле на байдарках и каноэ-2015

Состав сборной Беларуси
Мужчины
Байдарка-одиночка Дмитрий Третьяков (200 метров), Александр Лепешко (500 метров), Олег Юреня (1000 метров)
Байдарка-двойка Тарас Валько/Вадим Махнев (200 и 500 метров), Виталий Белько/Роман Петрушенко (1000 метров)
Байдарка-четверка Павел Медведев, Андрей Царикович, Виталий Белько, Роман Петрушенко (1000 метров)
Каноэ-одиночка Артем Козырь (200 метров), Максим Петров (500 и 1000 метров)
Каноэ-двойка Глеб Солодуха/Денис Махлай (200 метров), Дмитрий Рябченко/Александр Войчецки (500 метров), Александр Богданович/Андрей Богданович (1000 метров)
Каноэ-четверка Дмитрий Рябченко, Александр Волчецкий, Дмитрий Войтишкин, Денис Гаража
Женщины
Байдарка-одиночка София Юрченко (200 метров), Ольга Худенко (500 метров)
Байдарка-двойка Маргарита Махнева/Марина Литвинчук (200 и 500 метров), София Юрченко/Александра Гришина (1000 метров)
Байдарка-четверка Маргарита Махнева, Марина Литвинчук, Надежда Лепешко, Ольга Худенко (500 метров)
Каноэ-одиночка Камилла Бобр (200 метров)
Каноэ-двойка Дарина Костюченко/Камилла Бобр (500 метров)

Результаты соревнований

Мужчины
Байдарка-одиночка, 200 метров
1 Марк Де Джонг (Канада) 34,802
2 Максим Бемон (Франция) 34,993
3 Петер Меннинг (Швеция) 35,002
22 Дмитрий Третьяков (Беларусь) 37,276
Байдарка-одиночка, 500 метров
1 Рене Хольтен Поульсен (Дания) 1.39,407
2 Том Либшер (Германия) 1.39,893
3 Роман Аношкин (Россия) 1.40,770
14 Александр Лепешко (Беларусь) 1:45.043
Байдарка-одиночка, 1000 метров
1 Рене Поульсен (Дания) 3.25,815
2 Йозеф Досталь (Чехия) 3.26,298
3 Фернандо Пимента (Португалия) 3.26,535
5 Олег Юреня (Беларусь) 3:28.388
Байдарка-одиночка, 5000 метров
1 Кенни Уоллес (Австралия) 19.54,46
2 Макс Хофф (Германия) 19.57,57
3 Олег Юреня (Беларусь) 20.11,91
Байдарка-двойка, 200 метров
1 Шандор Тотка / Петер Мольнар (Венгрия) 30,935
2 Юрий Постригай / Александр Дьяченко (Россия) 30,966
3 Небойша Гружич / Марко Новакович (Сербия) 31,046
12 Тарас Валько/Вадим Махнев (Беларусь) 33,006
Байдарка-двойка, 500 метров
1 Кенни Уоллес / Лахлан Тайм (Австралия) 1.29,216
2 Маркус Вальц / Диего Косгая (Испания) 1.30,004
3 Давид Герич / Тамаш Сомораш (Венгрия) 1.30,524
5 Тарас Валько/Вадим Махнев (Беларусь) 1:32.259
Байдарка-двойка, 1000 метров
1 Макс Рендшмидт / Маркус Гросс (Германия) 3.10,175
2 Кенни Уоллес / Лахлан Тайм (Австралия) 3.11,132
3 Марко Томичевич / Миленко Зорич (Сербия) 3.11,502
5 Виталий Белько/Роман Петрушенко (Беларусь) 3:12.889
Байдарка-четверка, 1000 метров
1 Словакия 2.56,102
2 Венгрия 2.56,902
3 Чехия 2.58,139
8 Беларусь (Павел Медведев, Андрей Царикович, Виталий Белько, Роман Петрушенко) 3:00.128
Каноэ-одиночка, 200 метров
1 Артем Козырь (Беларусь) 38,605
2 Ли Цян (Китай) 38,815
3 Исакиаш Куэрош дош Сантош (Бразилия) 38,915
Каноэ-одиночка, 500 метров
1 Мартин Фукса (Чехия) 1.51,004
2 Олег Тарновши (Молдавия) 1.51,670
3 Максим Петров (Беларусь) 1.53,130
Каноэ-одиночка, 1000 метров
1 Себастьян Брендель (Германия) 3.48,956
2 Мартин Фукса (Чехия) 3.48,973
3 Сергей Тарновский (Молдавия) 3.51,583
17 Максим Петров (Беларусь) 4:11.236
Каноэ-одиночка, 5000 метров
1 Себастьян Брендель (Германия) 23.03,32
2 Мануэль Антонио Кампос (Испания) 23.04,30
3 Матеуш Каминский (Польша) 23.05,54
Максим Петров (Беларусь) не финишировал
Каноэ-двойка, 200 метров
1 Алексей Коровашков / Иван Штыль (Россия) 36,347
2 Глеб Солодуха/Денис Махлай (Беларусь) 37,516
3 Роберт Нук / Штефан Хольтц (Германия) 37,750
Каноэ-двойка, 500 метров
1 Павел Петров / Михаил Павлов (Россия) 1.42,035
2 Виктор Глазунов / Винсент Сломинский (Польша) 1.42,575
3 Дмитрий Янчук / Тарас Мищук (Украина) 1.42,759
5 Дмитрий Рябченко/Александр Волчецкий (Беларусь) 1:43.842
Каноэ-двойка, 1000 метров
1 Эрлон Де Соуза Сильва / Исакиаш Куэрош Дош Сантош (Бразилия) 3.38,508
2 Хенрик Васбани / Роберт Мик (Венгрия) 3.38,836
3 Петр Кулета / Марцин Гржибовский (Польша) 3.39,305
6 Александр Богданович/Андрей Богданович (Беларусь) 3:40,425
Каноэ-четверка, 1000 метров
1 Румыния 3.23,202
2 Украина 3.23,882
3 Венгрия 3.24,442
8 Беларусь (Дмитрий Рябченко, Александр Волчецкий, Денис Гаража, Дмитрий Войтишкин) 3:54,856
Женщины
Байдарка-одиночка, 200 метров
1 Лиза Каррингтон (Новая Зеландия) 40,060
2 Марта Вальцикевич (Польша) 40,700
3 Тереза Портела (Испания) 41,248
23 София Юрченко (Беларусь) 43,253
Байдарка-одиночка, 500 метров
1 Лиза Каррингтон (Новая Зеландия) 1.49,398
2 Анна Караш (Венгрия) 1.51,125
3 Ю Чжоу (Китай) 1.51,478
7 Ольга Худенко (Беларусь) 1:52.328
Байдарка-одиночка, 1000 метров
1 Эрика Медвежки (Венгрия) 4.04,037
2 Кристина Бедек (Сербия) 4.06,397
3 Маргарет Хоган (США) 4.07,414
Байдарка-одиночка, 5000 метров
1 Марина Литвинчук (Беларусь) 22.36,06
2 Лани Бельчер (Великобритания) 22.40,02
3 Эмили Форнель (Канада) 22.43,59
Байдарка-двойка, 200 метров
1 Маргарита Махнева / Марина Литвинчук (Беларусь) 38,477
2 Лука Гоммонай / Наташа Доучев-Янич (Венгрия) 38,659
3 Сабрина Херинг / Штеффи Кригерштайн (Германия) 39,488
Байдарка-двойка, 500 метров
1 Габриэла Сабо / Данута Козак (Венгрия) 1.39,865
2 Милица Старович / Далма Ружичич Бенедек (Сербия) 1.41,075
3 Франциска Вебер / Тина Дитце (Германия) 1.41,335
10 Маргарита Махнева/Марина Литвинчук (Беларусь) 1:43,621
Байдарка-двойка, 1000 метров
1 Сабрина Херинг / Штеффи Кригерштайн (Германия) 3.37,646
2 Софья Юрченко / Александра Гришина (Беларусь) 3.38,699
3 Алаш Саруди / Дора Бодони (Венгрия) 3.41,089
Байдарка-четверка, 500 метров
1 Беларусь (Маргарита Махнева, Марина Литвинчук, Надежда Лепешко, Ольга Худенко) 1.33,953
2 Венгрия 1.34,267
3 Германия 1.34,890
Каноэ-одиночка, 200 метров
1 Станиля Стаменова (Болгария) 48,717
2 Кинчо Такач (Венгрия) 48,817
3 Камилла Бобр (Беларусь) 49,225
Каноэ-двойка, 500 метров
1 Дарина Костюченко / Камила Бобр (Беларусь) 2.00,675
2 Мария Казакова / Олеся Ромасенко (Россия) 2.01,798
3 Кинжо Такаш / Жанетт Лэкэтуш (Венгрия) 2.02,788