nfs-shift.ru

Чемпионат Европы по гребле на байдарках и каноэ-2017

Результаты соревнований

Мужчины
Каноэ-одиночка, 200 метров
1 Хенрикас Жустаутас (Литва) 38,112
2 Алексей Коровашков (Россия) 38,157
3 Заза Надирадзе (Грузия) 38,342
9 Максим Петров (Беларусь) 40,295
Каноэ-одиночка, 500 метров
1 Мартин Фукса (Чехия) 1.44,884
2 Олег Тарновский (Молдавия) 1.46,792
3 Томаш Качор (Польша) 1.47,148
8 Максим Петров (Беларусь) 1.48,692
Каноэ-одиночка, 1000 метров
1 Себастьян Брендель (Германия) 3.51,671
2 Мартин Фукса (Чехия) 3.53,667
3 Кирилл Шамшурин (Россия) 3.55,171
7 Максим Петров (Беларусь) 3.56,847
Каноэ-одиночка, 5000 метров
1 Себастьян Брендель (Германия) 21.45,710
2 Давид Варга (Венгрия) 21.49,32
3 Матеуш Каминский (Польша) 22.16,990
Максим Петров (Беларусь) дисквалифицирован
Каноэ-двойка, 200 метров
1 Александр Коваленко / Иван Штыль (Россия) 35,627
2 Андрей Богданович / Денис Махлай (Беларусь) 36,137
3 Джонатан Хажду / Адам Фекет (Венгрия) 36,330
Каноэ-двойка, 500 метров
1 Виктор Мелантьев / Иван Штыль (Россия) 1.36,264
2 Леонид Карп / Виктор Михалачи (Румыния) 1.37,368
3 Дмитрий Янчук / Тарас Мищук (Украина) 1.38,956
9 Иван Потапенко / Алексей Мисюченко (Беларусь) 1.42,316
Каноэ-двойка, 1000 метров
1 Юль Ольтце / Петер Кртечмер (Германия) 3.36,232
2 Виктор Мелантьев / Владислав Чеботарь (Россия) 3.37,300
3 Николае Грачун / Серджиу Грачун (Италия) 3.38,312
Дмитрий Рябченко / Григорий Майсюк (Беларусь) дисквалифицированы в полуфинале
Каноэ-четверка, 1000 метров
1 Польша 3.20,536
2 Германия 3.21,848
3 Россия 3.21,904
7 Беларусь (Дмитрий Рябченко, Алексей Махнист, Иван Потапенко, Григорий Майсюк) 3.44,884
Байдарка-одиночка, 200 метров
1 Лайам Хэт (Великобритания) 33,380
2 Бенце Хорват (Венгрия) 33,455
3 Марко Драгосавлевич (Сербия) 33,947
15 Дмитрий Натынчик (Беларусь) 35,197
Байдарка-одиночка, 500 метров
1 Якуб Заврел (Чехия) 1.35,156
2 Никита Бориков (Беларусь) 1.35,156
3 Рене Поульсен (Дания) 1.35,432
Байдарка-одиночка, 1000 метров
1 Фернандо Пимента (Португалия) 3.29,032
2 Рене Поульсен (Дания) 3.30,112
3 Балинт Копаш (Венгрия) 3.30,336
4 Олег Юреня (Беларусь) 3.32,168
Байдарка-одиночка, 5000 метров
1 Макс Хофф (Германия) 19.21,220
2 Фернандо Пимента (Португалия) 19.22,640
3 Эйвинд Вольд (Норвегия) 19.29,540
Олег Юреня (Беларусь) не финишировал
Байдарка-двойка, 200 метров
1 Марк Балашка / Балаш Биркаш (Венгрия) 30,740
2 Кирилл Ляпунов / Александр Дьяченко (Россия) 31,200
3 Рональд Раухе / Макс Лемке (Германия) 31,365
6 Дмитрий Третьяков / Вадим Махнев (Беларусь) 31,915
Байдарка-двойка, 500 метров
1 Бенце Надаш / Шандор Тотка (Венгрия) 1.26,500
2 Дежан Пажич / Эрвин Холперт (Сербия) 1.27,616
3 Иван Семыкин / Игорь Трунов (Украина) 1.28,004
5 Виталий Белько / Роман Петрушенко (Беларусь) 1.29,200
Байдарка-двойка, 1000 метров
1 Макс Хофф / Маркус Гросс (Германия) 3.12,724
2 Марко Томичевич / Миленко Зорич (Сербия) 3.13,780
3 Франсиско Кубелос / Иньиго Пенья (Испания) 3.14,056
8 Павел Медведев / Игорь Бойчевский (Беларусь) 3.21,708
Байдарка-четверка, 500 метров
1 Венгрия 1.18,556
2 Словакия 1.18,640
3 Беларусь (Роман Петрушенко, Дмитрий Третьяков, Никита Бориков, Виталий Белько) 1.19,112
Байдарка-четверка, 1000 метров
1 Испания 2.54,374
2 Польша 2.54,658
3 Словакия 2.54,666
6 Беларусь (Алексей Мисюченко, Юрий Ткачев, Кирилл Никитин, Илья Федоренко) 2.58,106
Женщины
Байдарка-одиночка, 200 метров
1 Дора Луш (Венгрия) 39,317
2 Эмма Йоргенсен (Дания) 39,357
3 Спела Пономаренко (Словения) 39,697
Байдарка-одиночка, 500 метров
1 Тамара Такач (Венгрия) 1.47,264
2 Ольга Худенко (Беларусь) 1.47,844
3 Елена Анюшина (Россия) 1.47,908
Байдарка-одиночка, 1000 метров
1 Дора Бодони (Венгрия) 3.57,984
2 Бета Миколайчик (Польша) 3.59,744
3 Рэйчел Кауторн (Великобритания) 4.00,264
8 Дарья Бойчевская (Беларусь) 4.09,596
Байдарка-одиночка, 5000 метров
1 Дора Бодони (Венгрия) 21.40,570
2 Ева Барриос (Испания) 21.41,110
3 Табеа Медерт (Германия) 21.41,230
4 Александра Гришина (Беларусь) 22.13,050
Байдарка-двойка, 200 метров
1 Мария Кичасова / Анастасия Горлова (Украина) 36,527
2 Жоана Васконселос / Франсиска Лайа (Португалия) 36,777
3 Доминика Влодарчик / Катерина Колодзийчик (Польша) 37,117
Байдарка-двойка, 500 метров
1 Франциска Вебер / Тина Дитце (Германия) 1.38,604
2 Спела Понамаренко / Аня Остерман (Словения) 1.38,996
3 Анна Пулавска / Бета Миколайчик (Польша) 1.40,632
18 Надежда Лепешко / Александра Гришина (Беларусь) 1.58,188
Байдарка-двойка, 1000 метров
1 Рена Хадьмаши / Рамона Фаркашди (Венгрия) 3.43,048
2 Каролина Маркевич / Юлия Лис (Польша) 3.44,888
3 Табеа Медерт / Мелани Гебхардт (Германия) 3.45,652
Байдарка-четверка, 500 метров
1 Венгрия 1.30,724
2 Польша 1.31,596
3 Украина 1.31,624
7 Беларусь (Надежда Лепешко, Александра Гришина, Софья Юрченко, Ольга Худенко) 1.33,492
Каноэ-одиночка, 200 метров
1 Олеся Ромасенко (Россия) 45,804
2 Кинчо Такач (Венгрия) 46,416
3 Алена Ноздрева (Беларусь) 47,080
Каноэ-двойка, 500 метров
1 Вираг Балла / Кинчо Такач (Венгрия) 2.00,224
2 Алена Ноздрева / Камилла Бобр (Беларусь) 2.01,364
3 Ирина Андреева / Олеся Ромасенко (Россия) 2.03,928