nfs-shift.ru

Чемпионат Европы по легкой атлетике-2014

Чемпионат Европы по легкой атлетике-2014

Состав сборной Беларуси
Мужчины
Ходьба, 20 км Денис Симанович
Ходьба, 50 км Иван Троцкий
Десятиборье Андрей Кравченко, Эдуард Михан
Молот Павел Борейша, Сергей Коломоец, Павел Кривицкий
Высота Андрей Чурило
Копье Александр Ашомко
Тройной Алексей Цапик, Дмитрий Плотницкий
Женщины
10 000 метров Ольга Мазуренок
100 метров с барьерами Алина Талай
Ходьба, 20 км Анна Драбеня, Алина Матвиюк
3000 метров с препятствиями Светлана Куделич
800 метров Марина Арзамасова
Молот Оксана Менькова, Алена Новгородская
Семиборье Яна Максимова, Катерина Нецветаева
Копье Татьяна Холодович
Длина Ольга Сударева
Марафон Марина Доманцевич
Ядро Алена Дубицкая, Алена Копец, Юлия Леонтюк
Тройной Наталья Вяткина

Результаты соревнований

 

 

Мужчины
100 метров
1 Джеймс Дасаолу (Великобритания) 10,06
2 Кристоф Леметр (Франция) 10,13
3 Гарри Айкинс-Арити (Великобритания) 10,22
200 метров
1 Адам Джемили (Великобритания) 19,98
2 Кристоф Леметр (Франция) 20,15
3 Сергей Смелик (Украина) 20,30
400 метров
1 Мартин Руни (Великобритания) 44,71
2 Мэтью Хадсон-Смит (Великобритания) 44,75
3 Дональд Сэнфорд (Израиль) 45,27
800 метров
1 Адам Кщот (Польша) 1.44,15
2 Артур Кучапский (Польша) 1.44,89
3 Марк Энглиш (Ирландия) 1.45,03
1500 метров
1 Маедин Мехисси-Бенаббад (Франция) 3.45,60
2 Хенрик Ингебритсен (Норвегия) 3.46,10
3 Крис О’Харе (Великобритания) 3.46,18
110 метров с барьерами
1 Сергей Шубенков (Россия) 13,19
2 Уильям Шармсан (Великобритания) 13,27
3 Дмитрий Баску (Франция) 13,28
400 метров с барьерами
1 Карим Хусейн (Швейцария) 48,96
2 Расмус Мяги (Эстония) 49,06
3 Денис Кудрявцев (Россия) 49,16
3000 метров с препятствиями
1 Йоанн Коваль (Франция) 8.26,66
2 Кристиан Залевский (Польша)  8.27,11
3 Ангель Муллера (Испания) 8.29,16
5000 метров
1 Мохаммед Фара (Великобритания) 14.05,82
2 Хайле Ибрагимов (Азербайджан) 14.08,32
3 Энди Вернон (Великобритания) 14.09,48
10 000 метров
1 Мо Фара (Великобритания)  28.08,11
2 Энди Вернон (Великобритания) 28.08,66
3 Алия Кая (Турция) 28.08,72
Марафон
1 Даниэле Меуччи (Италия)  2:11.08
2 Ягед Шегумо (Польша) 2:12.00
3 Алексей Реунков (Россия)  2:12.15
 Эстафета 4х100 м
1 Великобритания 37,93
2 Германия 38,09
3 Франция 38,47
 Эстафета 4х400 м
1 Великобритания 2.58,79
2 Россия 2.59,38
3 Польша 2.59,85
Ходьба, 20 км
1 Мигель Ангель Лопес (Испания) 1:19.44
2 Александр Иванов (Россия) 1:19.45
3 Денис Стрелков (Россия) 1:19.46
13 Денис Симанович (Беларусь) 1:23:35
Ходьба, 50 км
1 Йохан Дини (Франция) 3:32.33
2 Матей Тот (Словакия) 3:36.21
3 Иван Носков (Россия) 3:37.41
Иван Троцкий (Беларусь) не финишировал
Ядро
1 Давид Шторль (Германия) 21,41
2 Борья Вивас (Испания) 20,86
3 Томаш Маевский (Польша) 20,83
Диск
1 Роберт Хартинг (Германия) 66,07
2 Герд Кантер (Эстония) 64,75
3 Роберт Урбанек (Польша) 63,81
Копье
1 Анти Руусканен (Финляндия) 88,01
2 Витеслав Веселы (Чехия) 84,79
3 Теро Питкамяки (Финляндия) 84,40
15 Александр Ашомко (Беларусь) 77,65
Молот
1 Крижтиан Парш (Венгрия) 82,69
2 Павел Файдек (Польша) 82,05
3 Сергей Литвинов (Россия) 79,35
4 Павел Кривицкий (Беларусь) 78,50
10 Павел Борейша (Беларусь) 74,73
18 Сергей Коломоец (Беларусь) 72,14
Тройной
1 Бенжамин Компаоре (Франция) 17,46
2 Люкман Адамс (Россия) 17,09
3 Алексей Фёдоров (Россия) 17,04
11 Дмитрий Плотницкий (Беларусь) 16,25
20 Алексей Цапик (Беларусь) 15,92
Длина
1 Грег Рутерфорд (Великобритания) 8,29
2 Луис Цатумас (Греция) 8,15
3 Кафетьен Гомис (Франция) 8,14
Высота
1 Богдан Бондаренко  (Украина) 2,35
2 Андрей Проценко (Украина) 2,33
3 Иван Ухов (Россия) 2,30
11 Андрей Чурило (Беларусь) 2,21
Шест
1 Рено Лавиллени (Франция) 5,90
2 Павел Вайцеховский (Польша) 5,70
3 Кевин Меналдо (Франция) и Ян Кудличка (Чехия) 5,70
Десятиборье
1 Андрей Кравченко (Беларусь) 8616
2 Кевин Майер (Франция) 8521
3 Илья Шкуренев (Россия) 8498
Эдуард Михан (Беларусь) не финишировал
Женщины
100 метров
1 Дафна Шипперс (Голландия) 11,12
2 Мириам Сумаре (Франция) 11,16
3 Эшли Нельсон (Великобритания) 11,22
200 метров
1 Дафна Шипперс (Голландия) 22,03
2 Джоди Уильямс (Великобритания) 22,46
3 Мириам Сумаре (Франция) 22,58
400 метров
1 Либания Гренот (Италия) 51,10
2 Ольга Земляк (Украина) 51,36
3 Индира Терреро (Испания) 51,38
800 метров
1 Марина Арзамасова (Беларусь) 1:58,15
2 Линси Шарп (Великобритания) 1.58,80
3 Йоанна Йозвик (Польша) 1.59,63
1500 метров
1 Сифан Хассан (Голландия) 4.04,18
2 Абеба Арегави (Швеция) 4.05,08
3 Лаура Вайтман (Великобритания) 4.06,32
100 метров с барьерами
1 Тиффани Портер (Великобритания) 12,76
2 Синди Билло (Франция) 12,79
3 Синди Роледер (Германия) 12,82
5 Алина Талай (Беларусь) 12,97
400 метров с барьерами
1 Эйлид Чайлд (Великобритания) 54,48
2 Анна Титимец (Украина) 54,56
3 Ирина Давыдова (Россия) 54,60
3000 метров с препятствиями
1 Антье Мельднер-Шмидт (Германия) 9.29,43
2 Шарлотта Фугберг (Швеция) 9.30,16
3 Диана Мартин (Испания) 9.30,70
4 Светлана Куделич (Беларусь) 9:30.99
5000 метров
1 Мераф Бахта (Швеция) 15.31,39
2 Сифан Хассан (Голландия) 15.31,79
3 Сюзан Куйкен (Голландия) 15.32,82
10 000 метров
1 Джо Пэйви (Великобритания) 32.22,39
2 Клемен Калвин (Франция) 32.23,58
3 Лайла Траби (Франция) 32.26,03
7 Ольга Мазуренок (Беларусь) 32:31.15
Марафон
1 Кристель Дане (Франция) 2:25.14
2 Валерия Странео (Италия) 2:25.27
3 Джессика Аугусто (Португалия) 2:25.41
18 Марина Доманцевич (Беларусь) 2:33:57
Эстафета 4х100 м
1 Великобритания 42,24
2 Франция 42,45
3 Россия 43,22
Эстафета 4х400 м
1 Франция 3.24,27
2 Украина 3.24,32
3 Великобритания  3.24,34
Ходьба, 20 км
1 Эльмира Алембекова (Россия) 1:27.56
2 Людмила Оляновская (Украина) 1:28.07
3 Анежка Драготова (Чехия) 1:28.08
9 Анна Драбеня (Беларусь) 1:29:39
15 Алина Матвиюк (Беларусь) 1:31:46
Длина
1 Элози Лезье (Франция) 6,85
2 Ивана Шпанович (Хорватия) 6,81
3 Дарья Клишина (Россия) 6,65
11 Ольга Сударева (Беларусь) 6,29
Тройной
1 Ольга Саладуха (Украина) 14,73
2 Екатерина Конева (Россия) 14,69
3 Ирина Гуменюк (Россия) 14,46
20 Наталья Вяткина (Беларусь) 13,13
Высота
1 Рут Бейтиа (Испания) 2,01
2 Мария Кучина (Россия) 1,99
3 Анна Шимич (Хорватия) 1,99
Шест
1 Анжелика Сидорова (Россия) 4,65
2 Екатерини Стефаниди (Греция) 4,60
3 Ангелина Жук-Краснова (Россия) 4,60
Копье
1 Барбара Шпотакова (Чехия) 64,41
2 Татьяна Елака (Сербия) 64,21
3 Линда Шталь (Германия) 63,91
5 Татьяна Холодович (Беларусь) 61,66
Диск
1 Сандра Перкович (Хорватия) 71,08
2 Мелина Робер-Мишон (Франция) 65,33
3 Шанис Крафт (Германия) 64,33
Ядро
1 Кристина Шванитц (Германия) 19,90
2 Евгения Колодко (Россия) 19,39
3 Анита Мартон (Венгрия) 19,04
4 Юлия Леонтюк (Беларусь) 18,68
7 Алена Дубицкая (Беларусь) 17,95
9 Алена Копец (Беларусь) 17,65
Молот
1 Анита Влодарчик (Польша) 78,76
2 Мартина Храснова (Словакия) 74,66
3 Йоанна Федоров (Польша) 73,67
13 Оксана Менькова (Беларусь) 66,92
Алена Новгородская (Беларусь) — ни одной зачетной попытки в квалификации
Семиборье
1 Антуанетта Нана Джиму (Франция) 6551
2 Надин Брерсен (Голландия) 6498
3 Нафиссату Тиам (Бельгия) 6423
16 Яна Максимова (Беларусь) 5983
17 Екатерина Нецветаева (Беларусь) 5970