nfs-shift.ru

Чемпионат Европы по легкой атлетике-2016

 

Состав сборной Беларуси
Мужчины
400 метров Александр Линник
Длина Константин Боричевский
Тройной прыжок Максим Нестеренко, Дмитрий Плотницкий, Артем Бондаренко
Высота Павел Селиверстов, Дмитрий Набоков
Ядро Михаил Абрамчук, Алексей Ничипор
Молот Иван Тихон, Павел Борейша, Сергей Коломоец
Женщины
400 метров Илона Усович
100 метров с барьерами Алина Талай, Екатерина Поплавская, Эльвира Герман
400 метров с барьерами Екатерина Беланович
800 метров Юлия Король
1500 метров Дарья Борисевич
3000 метров с/п Анастасия Пузакова
Полумарафон Марина Доманцевич, Ирина Сомова, Нина Савина
Эстафета 4х400 м Илона Усович, Екатерина Беланович, Елена Киевич, Екатерина Хайрулина, Юлия Юреня
Шест Ирина Яколцевич
Тройной прыжок Наталья Вяткина, Ирина Васьковская
Ядро Алена Дубицкая, Виктория Колб, Юлия Леонтюк
Копье Татьяна Холодович
Молот Анна Малыщик, Елена Соболева, Елена Кречик
Семиборье Яна Максимова, Екатерина Нецветаева

 

Результаты соревнований

Мужчины
100 метров
1 Чуранди Мартина (Голландия) 10,07
2 Як Али Харви (Турция) 10,07
3 Джимми Вико (Франция) 10,08
200 метров
1 Бруно Ортелано (Испания) 20,45
2 Рамиль Гулиев (Турция) 20,51
3 Данни Талбот (Великобритания) 20,56
400 метров
1 Мартин Руни (Великобритания) 45,29
2 Павел Маслак (Чехия) 45,36
3 Лимарвин Боневация (Голландия) 45,41
11 Александр Линник (Беларусь) 45,80
800 метров
1 Адам Кщот (Польша) 1.45,18
2 Мартин Левандовски (Польша) 1.45,54
3 Эллиот Джилс (Великобритания) 1.45,54
1500 метров
1 Филип Ингебригтсен (Норвегия) 3.46,65
2 Давид Бастос (Испания) 3.46,90
3 Хенрик Ингебригтсен (Норвегия) 3.47,18
5000 метров
1 Илиаш Фифа (Испания) 13.40,85
2 Адель Мешаал (Испания) 13.40,85
3 Рихард Рингер (Германия) 13.40,85
10000 метров
1 Полат Арикан (Турция) 28.18,52
2 Али Кайя (Турция) 28.21,42
3 Антонио Абади (Испания) 28.26,07
Полумарафон
1 Абрахам Тадессе (Швейцария) 1:02.03
2 Каан Киген Озбилен (Турция) 1:02.27
3 Даниэле Меуччи (Италия) 1:02.38
Эстафета. 4х100 м.
1 Великобритания 38,17
2 Франция 38,38
3 Германия 38,47
Эстафета. 4х400 м.
1 Бельгия 3.01,10
2 Польша 3.01,18
3 Великобритания 3.01,44
110 метров с барьерами
1 Дмитрий Баску (Франция) 13,25
2 Балаш Баджи (Венгрия) 13,28
3 Вильгельм Белоциан (Франция) 13,33
400 метров с барьерами
1 Ясмани Копелло Эскобар (Турция) 48,98
2 Серхио Фернандес (Испания) 49,06
3 Карим Хуссейн (Швейцария) 49,10
3000 метров с/п
1 Маедин Мехисси-Бенаббад (Франция) 8.25,63
2 Арас Кайя (Турция) 8.29,91
3 Йоанн Коваль (Франция) 8.30,79
Высота
1 Джанмарко Тамбери (Италия) 2,32
2 Робби Грабарз  (Великобритания) 2,29
3 Крис Бэйкер (Великобритания) и Эйке Оннен (Германия) 2,29
19 Павел Селиверстов (Беларусь) 2,19
23 Дмитрий Набоков (Беларусь) 2,09
Шест
1 Роберт Собера (Польша) 5,60
2 Ян Кудличка (Чехия) 5,60
3 Роберт Реннер (Словения) 5,50
Длина
1 Грег Рутерфорд (Великобритания) 8,25
2 Михел Торнеус (Швеция) 8,21
3 Игнисиос Гайсах (Голландия) 7,93
8 Константин Боричевский (Беларусь) 7,75
Тройной прыжок
1 Макс Хесс (Германия) 17,20
2 Кароль Хоффманн (Польша) 17,16
3 Джулиан Райд (Великобритания) 16,76
5 Максим Нестеренко (Беларусь) 16,63
11 Дмитрий Плотницкий (Беларусь) 16,18
23 Артем Бондаренко (Беларусь) 16,06
Молот
1 Павел Файдек (Польша) 80,93
2 Иван Тихон (Беларусь) 78,84
3 Войцех Новицкий (Польша) 77,53
6 Сергей Коломоец (Беларусь) 74,65
14 Павел Борейша (Беларусь) 72,19
Ядро
1 Давид Шторль (Германия) 21,31
2 Михал Гаратик (Польша) 21,19
3 Цанко Арнаудов (Португалия) 20,59
18 Алексей Ничипор (Беларусь) 19,34
19 Михаил Абрамчук (Беларусь) 19,06
Копье
1 Жигизмунд Сирмаис (Латвия) 86,66
2 Аитеслав Веселы (Чехия) 83,59
3 Анти Руусканен (Финляндия) 82,44
Диск
1 Петр Малаховский (Польша) 67,06
2 Филип Миланов (Бельгия) 65,71
3 Герд Кантер (Эстония) 65,27
Десятиборье
1 Томас ван дер Плетцен (Бельгия) 8218
2 Адам Хельцелет (Чехия) 8157
3 Михаил Дудаш (Сербия) 8153
Женщины
100 метров
1 Дафна Схиперс (Голландия) 10,90
2 Ивет Лалова-Коллио (Болгария) 11,20
3 Муджинга Камбунджи (Швейцария) 11,25
200 метров
1 Дина Эшер-Смит (Великобритания) 22,37
2 Ивет Лалова-Коллио (Болгария) 22,52
3 Гина Люкенкемпер (Германия) 22,74
400 метров
1 Либания Грено (Италия) 50,73
2 Флория Гуэ (Франция) 51,21
3 Аника Онуора (Великобритания) 51,47
14 Илона Усович (Беларусь) 54,58
800 метров
1 Наталья Прищепа (Украина) 1.59,70
2 Ренель Ламот (Франция) 2.00,19
3 Ловиса Линд (Швеция) 2.00,37
18 Юлия Король (Беларусь) 2.03,17
1500 метров
1 Ангелика Чихоцка (Польша) 4.33,00
2 Сифан Хассан (Голландия) 4.33,76
3 Кьяра Магиан (Ирландия) 4.33,78
14 Дарья Борисевич (Беларусь) 4:14.06
5000 метров
1 Ясмин Кан (Турция) 15.18,15
2 Мераф Бахта (Швеция) 15.20,54
3 Стеф Твелл (Великобритания) 15.20,70
10000 метров
1 Ясмин Кан (Турция) 31.12,86
2 Дульче Феликс (Португалия) 31.19,03
3 Каролина Гровдал (Норвегия) 31.23,45
Полумарафон
1 Сара Морейра (Португалия) 1:10.19
2 Вероника Инглезе (Италия) 1:10.35
3 Джессика Августа (Португалия) 1:10.55
18 Марина Доманцевич (Беларусь) 1:13.09
25 Нина Савина (Беларусь) 1:13.23
37 Ирина Сомова (Беларусь) 1:14.44
Эстафета. 4х100 м.
1 Голландия 42,04
2 Великобритания 42,45
3 Германия 42,48
Эстафета. 4х400 м.
1 Великобритания 4.25,05
2 Франция 3.25,96
3 Италия 3.27,49
9 Беларусь 3.31,23
100 метров с барьерами
1 Синди Роледер (Германия) 12,62
2 Алина Талай (Беларусь) 12,68
3 Тиффани Портер (Великобритания) 12,76
13 Екатерина Поплавская (Беларусь) 13,04
16 Эльвира Герман (Беларусь) 13,18
400 метров с барьерами
1 Сара Слотт Петерсен (Дания) 55,12
2 Йоанна Линкевич (Польша) 55,33
3 Леа Шпрунгер (Швейцария) 55,41
5 Екатерина Беланович (Беларусь) 56,10
3000 метров с/п
1 Геза-Фелиситас Краузе (Германия) 9.18,85
2 Луиза Геза (Албания) 9.28,52
3 Озлем Кайя (Турция) 9.35,05
6 Анастасия Пузакова (Беларусь) 9:42.91
Длина
1 Ивана Спанович (Сербия) 6,94
2 Язмин Сауэрс (Великобритания) 6,86
3 Малайка Михамбо (Германия) 6,65
Тройной прыжок
1 Патрисия Мамона (Португалия) 14,58
2 Анна Миненко (Израиль) 14,51
3 Параскеви Папахристу (Греция) 14,47
17 Ирина Васьковская (Беларусь) 13,61
21 Наталья Вяткина (Беларусь) 13,35
Высота
1 Рут Бейтиа (Испания) 1,98
2 Мирела Демирева (Болгария) и Айрине Палсите (Литва) 1,96
Шест
1 Екатерини Стефаниди (Греция) 4,81
2 Лиза Рыжих (Германия) 4,70
3 Ангелика Бенгтссон (Швеция) 4,65
12 Ирина Яколцевич (Беларусь) 4,35
Копье
1 Татьяна Холодович (Беларусь) 66,34
2 Линда Шталь (Германия) 65,25
3 Сара Колак (Хорватия) 63,50
Молот
1 Анита Влодарчик (Польша) 78,14
2 Бетти Хайдлер (Германия) 75,77
3 Анна Скидан (Азербайджан) 73,83
15 Елена Соболева (Беларусь) 66,78
24 Елена Кречик (Беларусь) 64,42
26 Анна Малыщик (Беларусь) 63,16
Ядро
1 Кристина Шванитц (Германия) 20,17
2 Анита Мартон (Венгрия) 18,72
3 Эмель Дерели (Турция) 18,22
4 Юлия Леонтюк (Беларусь) 18,20
6 Алена Дубицкая (Беларусь) 18,03
17 Виктория Колб (Беларусь) 16,27
Диск
1 Сандра Перкович (Хорватия) 69,97
2 Юлия Фишер (Германия) 65,77
3 Шанис Крафт (Германия) 63,89
Семиборье
1 Анук Веттер (Голландия) 6626
2 Антуанетта Нана Джиму (Франция) 6458
3 Ивона Дадич (Австрия) 6408
9 Екатерина Нецветаева (Беларусь) 6021
12 Яна Максимова (Беларусь) 5702