nfs-shift.ru

Лыжные гонки на Универсиаде-2017

Состав сборной Беларуси
Женщины Инна Луконина, Мария Рощинская, Марина Букинич, Анастасия Майнгардт
Мужчины Александр Солодков, Александр Воронов, Дмитрий Якименко, Олег Чичиков

Результаты соревнований

Женщины
5 км (К)
1 Лилия Васильева (Россия) 14.08,6
2 Анна Нечаевская (Россия) 14:21.9
3 Анна Шевченко (Казахстан) 14:23.8
11 Анастасия Майнгардт (Беларусь) 15:10.0
17 Инна Луконина (Беларусь) 15:21.9
21 Мария Рощинская (Беларусь) 15:42.5
36 Марина Букинич (Беларусь) 16:56.9
Гонка преследования. 5 км (С)
1 Анна Нечаевская (Россия) 13.29,7
2 Лилия Васильева (Россия) 13:47.8
3 Анна Шевченко (Казахстан) 13:51.0
14 Анастасия Майнгардт (Беларусь) 15:33.0
18 Инна Луконина (Беларусь) 15:45.5
22 Мария Рощинская (Беларусь) 16:26.9
37 Марина Букинич (Беларусь) 18:37.6
Спринт (К)
1 Мария Давыденкова (Россия)
2 Лилия Васильева (Россия)
3 Анна Стоян (Казахстан)
12 Инна Луконина (Беларусь)
15 Марина Букинич (Беларусь)
24 Анастасия Майнгардт (Беларусь)
26 Мария Рощинская (Беларусь)
Эстафета 3х5 км
1 Россия 42.25,1
2 Казахстан 43:17.2
3 Франция 44:11.2
4 Беларусь (Мария Рощинская, Марина Букинич, Анастасия Майнгардт) 47:16.3
Масс-старт, 15 км (К)
1 Лилия Васильева (Россия) 44.09,7
2 Анна Нечаевская (Россия) 44:11.7
3 Анна Шевченко (Казахстан) 44:17.5
11 Мария Рощинская (Беларусь) 47:24.0
Мужчины
10 км (К)
1 Валерий Гонтарь (Россия) 25.12,0
2 Дмитрий Ростовцев (Россия) 25:20.9
3 Александр Пуэ (Франция) 25:33.8
17 Александр Солодков (Беларусь) 26:55.5
42 Александр Воронов (Беларусь) 28:02.5
55 Дмитрий Якименко (Беларусь) 28:36.0
66 Олег Чичиков (Беларусь) 28:58.3
Гонка преследования. 10 км (С)
1 Дмитрий Ростовцев (Россия) 26.12,5
2 Валерий Гонтарь (Россия) 26:27.2
3 Сергей Микаелян (Армения) 27:04.5
16 Александр Солодков (Беларусь) 29:03.9
41 Дмитрий Якименко (Беларусь) 31:38.6
50 Олег Чичиков (Беларусь) 32:16.7
Спринт (К)
1 Иван Люфт (Казахстан)
2 Владимир Фролов (Россия)
3 Егор Березин (Россия)
11 Александр Воронов (Беларусь)
19 Александр Солодков (Беларусь)
34 Олег Чичиков (Беларусь)
44 Дмитрий Якименко (Беларусь)
Эстафета 4х7,5 км
1 Россия 1:12.49,3
2 Казахстан 1:12:51.1
3 Чехия 1:14:51.8
5 Беларусь (Александр Воронов, Александр Солодков, Дмитрий Якименко, Олег Чичиков) 1:15:52.4
Масс-старт, 30 км (К)
1 Дмитрий Ростовцев (Россия) 1:19.37,5
2 Валерий Гонтарь (Россия) 1:19:37.8
3 Сергей Малышев (Казахстан) 1:19:38.0
20 Олег Чичиков (Беларусь) 1:25:02.0
Смешанный командный спринт
1 Казахстан (Анна Шевченко, Олжас Климин)
2 Франция (Селин Шопар Лалли, Луи Шварц)
3 Россия (Мария Давыденкова, Владимир Фролов)
8 Беларусь (Инна Луконина, Александр Воронов)