nfs-shift.ru

Чемпионат мира по лыжным гонкам-2017

Состав сборной Беларуси
Мужчины Михаил Куклин, Юрий Астапенко, Михаил Семенов, Сергей Долидович
Женщины Юлия Тихонова, Полина Сероносова

Результаты соревнований

Мужчины
Индивидуальный спринт (С)
1 Федерико Пеллегрино (Италия)
2 Сергей Устюгов (Россия)
3 Йоханнес Клаебо (Норвегия)
34 Михаил Куклин (Беларусь)
39 Юрий Астапенко (Беларусь)
51 Михаил Семенов (Беларусь)
Скиатлон, 30 км
1 Сергей Устюгов (Россия) 1:09.16,7
2 Мартин Йонсруд Сундбю (Норвегия) +6,7
3 Финн Хаген Крог (Норвегия) +31,8
24 Сергей Долидович (Беларусь) + 3.32,5
28 Юрий Астапенко (Беларусь) + 3.36,3
40 Михаил Семенов (Беларусь) + 5.05,6
Командный спринт (К)
1 Россия (Никита Крюков, Сергей Устюгов) 17.40,6
2 Италия (Дитмар Ноклер, Федерико Пеллегрино) +2,2
3 Финляндия (Сами Яухоярви, Иво Нисканен) +8,7
15 Беларусь (Михаил Семенов, Михаил Куклин) +21,67
15 км (К)
1 Иво Нисканен (Финляндия) 36.44,0
2 Мартин Йонсруд Сунбю (Норвегия) +17,9
3 Никлас Дирхауг (Норвегия) +31,3
Михаил Семенов (Беларусь) не финишировал
Эстафета 4х10 км
1 Норвегия 1:37.20,1
2 Россия +4,6
3 Швеция + 2.31,8
50 км (С)
1 Алекс Харви (Канада) 1:46.28,9
2 Сергей Устюгов (Россия) +0,6
3 Матти Хейккинен (Финляндия) +1,4
22 Сергей Долидович (Беларусь) +3.09,6
30 Михаил Семенов (Беларусь) +4.36,0
32 Юрий Астапенко (Беларусь) +4.40,1
Михаил Куклин (Беларусь) не финишировал
Женщины
Индивидуальный спринт (С)
1 Майкен Касперсен Фалла (Норвегия)
2 Джессика Диггинс (США)
3 Киккан Рэндалл (США)
41 Полина Сероносова (Беларусь)
42 Юлия Тихонова (Беларусь)
Скиатлон, 15 км
1 Марит Бьорген (Норвегия) 37.57,5
2 Криста Пармакоски (Финляндия +4,8
3 Шарлотта Калла (Швеция) +32,0
Командный спринт (К)
1 Норвегия (Хейди Венг, Майкен Касперсен Фалла) 20.20,5
2 Россия (Юлия Белорукова, Наталья Матвеева) +5,6
3 США (Сади Бьорнсен, Джессика Диггинс) +18,4
11 Беларусь (Юлия Тихонова, Полина Сероносова) +37,66
10 км (К)
1 Марит Бьорген (Норвегия) 25.24,9
2 Шарлотта Калла (Швеция) +41,0
3 Астрид Якобсен (Норвегия) +55,5
35 Юлия Тихонова (Беларусь) +3.05,0
52 Полина Сероносова (Беларусь) +4.29,5
Эстафета 4х5 км
1 Норвегия 52.21,5
2 Швеция + 1.01,6
3 Финляндия + 1.02,1
30 км (С)
1 Марит Бьорген (Норвегия) 1:08.36,8
2 Хайди Венг (Норвегия) +1,9
3 Астрид Якобсен (Норвегия) +1,9
30 Юлия Тихонова (Беларусь) +4.25,1