nfs-shift.ru

Чемпионат Европы по велоспорту на треке-2015

Состав сборной Беларуси
Мужчины
Кейрин Владислав Новик, Артем Зайцев
Мэдисон Михаил Шеметов/Евгений Ахраменко
Гит, 1 км Антон Ивашкин
Омниум Роман Тишков
Индивидуальная гонка преследования Михаил Шеметов, Евгений Королек
Гонка с выбыванием Евгений Ахараменко
Индивидуальный спринт Владислав Новик, Евгений Веремчук
Гонка по очкам Роман Романов
Скрэтч Гордей Тищенко
Командный спринт Владислав Новик, Артем Зайцев, Евгений Веремчук
Командное преследование Роман Тишков, Евгений Ахраменко, Евгений Королёк, Роман Романов
Женщины
Индивидуальная гонка преследования Екатерина Петровская, Инна Савенко
Командное преследование Екатерина Петровская, Полина Пивоварова, Инна Савенко, Марина Шмаенкова
Скрэтч Марина Шмаенкова
Гонка по очкам Татьяна Шаракова
Омниум Татьяна Шаракова

Результаты соревнований

Мужчины
Кейрин
1 Павел Келемен (Чехия)
2 Франсуа Перве (Франция)
3 Денис Дмитриев (Россия)
24  Артем Зайцев (Беларусь)
Владислав Новик (Беларусь) дисквалифицирован
Мэдисон
1 Себастьян Мора Верди / Альберт Торрс Барсело (Испания)
2 Михаил Радионов / Андрей Сазанов (Россия)
3 Морган Кнейски / Брайан Коквард (Франция)
13 Михаил Шеметов / Евгений Ахраменко (Беларусь) 
Гит, 1 км
1 Джеффри Хугланд (Голландия) 1.00,350
2 Йоахим Эйлерс (Германия) 1.00,569
3 Робин Вагнер (Чехия) 1.01,057
17 Антон Ивашкин (Беларусь) 1.07,582
Омниум
1 Элиа Вивиани (Италия) 191
2 Лассе Норман Хансен (Дания) 191
3 Джонатан Диббен (Великобритания) 188
5 Роман Тишков (Беларусь) 178
Индивидуальная гонка преследования. 4000 м.
1 Штефан Кюнг (Швейцария) 4.14,992
2 Доминик Вайнштейн (Германия) 4.17,775
3 Дион Бюкебум (Голландия) 4.21,669
9 Михаил Шеметов (Беларусь) 4.24,303
26 Евгений Королек (Беларусь) 4.32,619
Гонка с выбыванием
1 Бриан Кокар (Франция)
2 Симоне Консонни (Италия)
3 Кристофер Латам (Великобритания)
8 Евгений Ахраменко (Беларусь) 
Индивидуальный спринт
1 Джеффри Хугланд (Голландия)
2 Макс Нидерлаг (Германия)
3 Дамиан Зелинский (Польша)
22 Владислав Новик (Беларусь) 
25 Евгений Веремчук (Беларусь) 
Гонка по очкам
1 Войцех Пщоларски (Польша) 24
2 Бенжамин Тома (Франция) 21
3 Клаудио Имхоф (Швейцария) 19
6 Роман Романов (Беларусь) 12
Скрэтч
1 Себастьян Мора Верди (Испания)
2 Тристан Морже (Швейцария)
3 Адриан Теклинский (Польша)
16 Гордей Тищенко (Беларусь)
Командный спринт
1 Голландия 43,232
2 Польша 43,358
3 Германия 43,210
7 Беларусь (Владислав Новик, Артем Зайцев, Евгений Веремчук) 44,495
Командное преследование. 4000 м.
1 Великобритания
2 Швейцария
3 Дания
11 Беларусь (Роман Тишков, Евгений Ахраменко, Евгений Королёк, Роман Романов)
Женщины
Кейрин
1 Элис Лигтли (Голландия)
2 Вирджини Куфф (Франция)
3 Екатерина Гниденко (Россия)
Омниум
1 Лаура Тротт (Великобритания) 231
2 Амали Дидериксен (Дания) 195
3 Аусрине Требайте (Литва) 185
9 Татьяна Шаракова (Беларусь) 143
Индивидуальная гонка преследования. 3000 м.
1 Кэти Арчибальд (Великобритания) 3:32.832
2 Элизе Делзенне (Франция) 3:37.331
3 Кьяра Хорн (Великбритания) 3:35.288
17 Екатерина Петровская (Беларусь) 3.45,148
18 Инна Савенко (Беларусь) 3.46,531
Гонка с выбыванием
1 Кэти Арчибальд (Великобритания)
2 Анна-Лиза Кучинотта (Италия)
3 Ирене Усадьяга Балерди (Испания)
Гит, 500 м.
1 Анастасия Войнова (Россия) 32,794
2 Элис Литли (Голландия) 33,561
3 Дарья Шмелёва (Россия) 33,842
Индивидуальный спринт
1 Элис Литли (Голландия)
2 Анастасия Войнова (Россия)
3 Кристина Фогель (Германия)
Скрэтч
1 Лаура Тротт (Великобритания)
2 Кирстен Вильд (Голландия)
3 Роксана Форнье (Франция)
7 Марина Шмаенкова (Беларусь) 
Гонка по очкам
1 Катаржина Павловска (Польша) 46
2 Элиза Дельзен (Франция) 35
3 Штефани Поль (Германия) 32
9 Татьяна Шаракова (Беларусь) 7
Командный спринт
1 Россия 32,443
2 Германия 33,013
3 Голландия 33,091
Командная гонка преследования. 4000 м.
1 Великобритания
2 Россия
3 Беларусь (Екатерина Петровская, Полина Пивоварова, Инна Савенко, Марина Шмаенкова)