nfs-shift.ru

Чемпионат Европы по велоспорту на треке-2016

Состав сборной Беларуси 
Мужчины
Кейрин Евгений Веремчук, Владислав Новик
Индивидуальный спринт Артем Зайцев
Командный спринт Владислав Новик, Артем Зайцев, Евгений Веремчук
Индивидуальное преследование Михаил Шеметов, Олег Агиевич
Командное преследование Евгений Ахраменко, Евгений Королек, Роман Тишков, Михаил Шеметов
Гонка по очкам Роман Романов
Гонка с выбыванием Роман Тишков
Скрэтч Антон Музычкин
Женщины  
Индивидуальное преследование Инна Савенко, Анна Новицкая
Командное преследование Марина Шмаенкова, Полина Пивоварова, Инна Савенко, Татьяна Шаракова
Мэдисон Полина Пивоварова, Инна Савенко
Гонка по очкам Татьяна Шаракова
Скрэтч, гонка с выбыванием, омниум Марина Шмаенкова

 

Результаты соревнований

Мужчины
Кейрин
1 Томаш Бабек (Чехия)
2 Андрей Винокуров (Украина)
3 Шарли Конор (Франция)
13 Владислав Новик (Беларусь) 
13 Евгений Веремчук (Беларусь) 
Индивидуальная гонка преследования
1 Корентин Эрмено (Франция) 4.18,778
2 Филиппо Ганна (Италия) 4.19,084
3 Дион Бойкебум (Голландия 4.20,568
14 Михаил Шеметов (Беларусь) 
17 Олег Агиевич (Беларусь) 
Командная гонка преследования
1 Франция
2 Италия
3 Великобритания
10 Беларусь (Евгений Ахраменко, Роман Тишков, Евгений Королек, Михаил Шеметов) 
Индивидуальный спринт
1 Павел Якушевский (Россия)
2 Рой ван ден Берг (Голландия)
3 Андрей Винокуров (Украина)
27 Артем Зайцев (Беларусь) 
Командный спринт
1 Польша
2 Великобритания
3 Германия
6 Беларусь (Владислав Новик, Евгений Веремчук, Артем Зайцев) 
Гит 1000 км
1 Квентин Лафарж (Франция) 1.00,685
2 Эрик Энглер (Германия) 1.00,807
3 Томас Бабек (Чехия) 1.00,966
12 Владислав Новик (Беларусь) 1:02.883
Гонка по очкам
1 Никлас Ларсен (Дания) 83
2 Кенни Де Кетеле (Бельгия) 53
3 Роман Романов (Беларусь) 36
Омниум
1 Альберт Торрес Барсело (Испания)  126
2 Гаэл Сатер (Швейцария)  123
3 Бенжамин Тома (Франция)  114
12 Евгений Королек (Беларусь)  61
Скрэтч
1 Гаэл Сатер (Швейцария)
2 Адриан Теклински (Польша)
3 Вим Строетинга (Нидерланды)
14 Антон Музычкин (Беларусь)
Мэдисон
1 Испания 51
2 Франция 45
3 Бельгия 44
Гонка с выбыванием
1 Лоис Периццоло (Швейцария)
2 Христос Воликакис (Греция)
3 Жири Хохманн (Чехия)
6 Роман Тишков (Беларусь) 
Женщины
Индивидуальный спринт
1 Симона Крупецкайте (Литва)
2 Анастасия Войнова (Россия)
3 Таня Кальво Барберо (Испания)
Гит 500 метров
1 Дарья Шмелёва (Россия) 34,310
2 Паулина Грабош (Германия) 34,318
3 Анастасия Войнова (Россия) 34,483
Мэдисон
1 Бельгия 36
2 Великобритания 26
3 Голландия 22
10 Беларусь (Полина Пивоварова/Инна Савенко) 1
Индивидуальное преследование
1 Кэти Арчибальд (Великобритания) 3.29,878
2 Джастина Качковска (Польша) 3.33,188
3 Анна Турвей (Ирландия) 3.36,591
4 Инна Савенко (Беларусь) 3:37.978
14 Анна Новицкая (Беларусь)  
Командное преследование
1 Италия
2 Польша
3 Великобритания
5 Беларусь (Марина Шмаенкова, Полина Пивоварова, Инна Савенко, Татьяна Шаракова) 
Кейрин
1 Любовь Басова (Украина)
2 Ники Дегренделе (Бельгия)
3 Симона Крупецкайте (Литва)
Гонка по очкам
1 Кирстен Вильд (Голландия)  25
2 Жольен Д’Ор (Бельгия)  24
3 Катаржина Павловска (Польша)  14
6 Татьяна Шаракова (Беларусь)  10
Командный спринт
1 Россия
2 Испания
3 Литва
Скрэтч
1 Аусрине Требайте (Литва)
2 Элинор Баркер (Великобритания)
3 Кирстен Вилд (Нидерланды)
9 Марина Шмаенкова (Беларусь) 
Гонка с выбыванием
1 Кирстен Вилд (Нидерланды)
2 Кэти Арчибальд (Великобритания)
3 Лаури Бертон (Франция)
8 Марина Шмаенкова (Беларусь) 
Омниум
1 Кэти Арчибальд (Великобритания) 141
2 Кирстен Вилд (Нидерланды) 135
3 Лотта Копецки (Бельгия) 131
9 Марина Шмаенкова (Беларусь) 79